Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VILAMOURA

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
2/18/2022
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
49
2/14/2022 - 2/20/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Pender HHS FAST FORWARD 0 0 35.59 $7,247.23
2 Robin Lesqueren DORADO DE RIVERLAND 0 0 37.28 $5,797.78
3 Mathieu Billot BASCHUNG COURCELLE 0 0 37.78 $4,348.34
4 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 0 0 37.89 $2,898.89
5 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 38.1 $2,029.22
6 Helena Cassir CHARMEUR SF 0 0 44.72 $1,594.39
7 Victor Bettendorf MR. TAC DUTCH WARM 0 4 37.03 $1,159.56
8 Mathieu Lambert CAYETANO LOISEL 0 4 37.49 $869.67
9 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z 0 4 38.08 $869.67
10 Lily Attwood CALVARO'S UP TO DATE ZANG 0 4 41.88 $724.72
11 Jennifer Pedersen OAK GROVE'S DESPERADO 0 4 44.57 $724.72
12 Andreas Schou INDEPENDENT (SWB) 0 4 49.51 $724.72
13 Anastasia Bondarieva SPARTAKUS PKZ 0 8 43.04 $56.84
14 Duarte Seabra DOURADOS 2 WESTF 0 8 48.41
15 Laura Renwick MHS HIGH HOPES 0 12 39.7
16 Robert Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY 4
17 Harriet Biddick NIGHT OF GLORY O.L. 4
18 Alicia Page DIACENTO BWP 4
19 Kevin Staut BLACKONDA 4
20 Susan Fitzpatrick VERDICT DE KEZEG 4
21 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SELLE FRAN 4
22 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo KHEOPS DE BOIS-MESANGE SF 4
23 William Fletcher GINADINA PP 4
24 Geoffroy De Coligny BOUBOU DE LA ROQUE 4
25 Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo VALENTINO MASSUERE 4
26 Niels Kersten THUUR Z SF 4
27 Dominika Gaalova SENJOR CATELLO 4
28 Radovan Sillo QUADROSSON ASK 7
29 Morgan Bordat UMA 8
30 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL SF 8
31 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE 8
32 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO BWP 8
33 Mathieu Bourdon AZUR DE L'ORTIER 8
34 Johnny Pals ZARKAVA HERO Z 8
35 Maximilian Schmid GUARDIOLA - N 8
36 Ivaylo Bonev DENDENCE VDL 8
37 Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM KWPN 8
38 Hugo Tavares ANOTHER TIJI Z 11
39 Jules Orsolini CHARLOTTE 198 12
40 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 14
41 Simon Prouve LUGANO VAN' T STEEN PUTJE 16
42 Jessy Putallaz UPLANDS DU RICHEMONT 17
43 Edward Doyle Jr QUICK BILL 18
44 Thomas Lambert DIM UP LOISEL 20
45 Alexa Ferrer EBBADYA HERO 29
46 Mans Thijssen GRAND BLANC DE VILLA D'ARTO 35
47 Alfie Bradstock COUREGE DU GIBET Eli
47 Oliver Fletcher TRUE BLUE Ret
47 Leon Thijssen GAUDI Ret