Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VILAMOURA

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
2/11/2022
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
52
2/7/2022 - 2/13/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z KWPN 0 0 36.62 $7,247.23
2 Victor Bettendorf ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE ZANG 0 0 37.67 $5,797.78
3 Antonio Matos Almeida CALYPSO DE KAMELIA 0 0 38.02 $4,348.34
4 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 0 0 38.37 $2,898.89
5 Andreas Schou INDEPENDENT (SWB) SF 0 0 39.25 $2,029.22
6 Toni Hassmann COCO CHANEL 0 0 39.3 $1,594.39
7 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 0 0 40.92 $1,159.56
8 Mans Thijssen HELLO 0 0 43.48 $869.67
9 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V 0 4 37.47 $869.67
10 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo CLINTO T Z KWPN 0 4 39.93 $724.72
11 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA 0 12 44.36 $724.72
12 William Fletcher GINADINA PP 1 $724.72
13 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 1 $56.84
14 Adrian Whiteway CHACCO VOLO SF 2
15 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK 2
16 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE SF 4
17 Robin Lesqueren DORADO DE RIVERLAND BWP 4
18 Michael Pender HHS JAVAS GUCCI 4
19 Oliver Fletcher GARANDE 4
20 Thomas Lambert DIM UP LOISEL 4
21 Niels Kersten TIPPY Z 4
22 Jack Whitaker Q PARAVATTI N 4
23 Jules Orsolini IBRAHIM 4
24 Lars Kersten HALLILEA 4
25 Duarte Seabra HHS WASHINGTON 4
26 Mathieu Bourdon AZUR DE L'ORTIER ISH 4
27 Susan Fitzpatrick VERDICT DE KEZEG 5
28 Radovan Sillo QUADROSSON ASK SELLE FRAN 5
29 Mathilde Longy BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES 6
30 Kevin Staut DIALOU BLUE PS 8
31 Marc Dilasser CHAMANN HAS 8
32 Maximilian Schmid HETTY EMAIRE 8
33 Stanislas De Malet GALACTICA DE BEAUFOUR 8
34 Mathieu Lambert DAGON DES BALEINES 8
35 William Walker I'M SPECIAL THE ONE AK 8
36 Daisy McKinlay DARJEELING DESIR 12
37 Alexa Ferrer HELIUM D.S. 12
38 Mathieu Billot H 12
39 Jennifer Pedersen OAK GROVE'S DESPERADO 13
40 Jessy Putallaz UPLANDS DU RICHEMONT 13
41 Ramatou Ouedraogo JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHOF 13
42 Ivaylo Bonev DENDENCE VDL BWP 15
43 Mel Thijssen GAUDI KWPN 16
44 Leon Thijssen INDIVAR 16
45 Jennie Juhlin Lundstrom NOBBI 10 22
46 Ben Hobday IRON MAN 24
47 Jaime Garcia Cruz, Jr. DON PERIGNON 24
48 Anastasia Bondarieva SPARTAKUS PKZ Ret
48 Alicia Page HILLCOOTE BORDER FOX WESTF Ret
48 Thierry Goffinet HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR Ret
48 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE Ret
48 Camila Mazza De Benedicto ELDORADO V Ret