Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VIDAUBAN

As of December 09, 2022
Week 2022-25
3/4/2022
CSI2* VIDAUBAN - VIDAUBAN, FRA
70
3/2/2022 - 3/6/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA SF 0 62.66 $7,247.23
2 Roberto Turchetto LOVELY GIRL 25 0 65.52 $5,797.78
3 Marie Pellegrin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE 0 65.7 $4,348.34
4 Capucine Prudhomme UNE SAUTERELLE 0 66.72 $2,898.89
5 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE SF 0 68.32 $2,029.22
6 Laura Klein CATTLEYA PLASSAY 0 68.47 $1,594.39
7 David Giffon HARM 0 69.64 $1,159.56
8 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS 0 73.57 $869.67
9 Pierrick Goudelouf COOKIE DES FORETS SF 0 75.11 $869.67
10 Lucie Martinot BRISBANE DES SALINES 0 75.23 $724.72
11 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE 4 63.43 $724.72
12 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE SF 4 63.6 $724.72
13 Jean Luc Mourier ZINA 4 65.29 $227.36
14 Alexis Borrin DOLIGO DE ST LEGER 4 65.57 $227.36
15 Alexis Goulet CORDICO 4 66.04 $227.36
16 Mathieu Laveau ULYSSE CONDEEN 4 67.48 $227.36
17 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE 4 67.67 $227.36
18 Clement Frerejacques BIMBO DE LARA 4 68.03 $227.36
19 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR 4 69.26
20 Jerome Debas Montagner CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD 4 70.81
21 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS 4 71.11
22 Stephane Darre AUSTIN COEUR VOLANT SF 4 72.54
23 Sara Brionne EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR 4 72.8
24 Agathe Martin CHACELLE 4 73.35
25 Annabelle Le Gall LARONA R 4 73.36
26 Lou Fontanel VIOLETTA BATILLY 4 74.45
27 Eleonore Fenelon COGNAC M'AUREA Z 4 74.91
28 Mandy Mendes Costa HURLEVENT DB 4 75.13
29 Alice Xhemal DARLEY DU LOZON 4 75.31
30 Jeanne Hirel VIP DE CLEUDRAIN 4 75.36
31 Magali Senequier TARADINA DELLA CACCIA SF 4 75.91
32 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE 4 76.6
33 Marion Trosset KARANTA SBS 8 67.09
34 Loic Michelon BELLE D'AMOUR BWP 8 72.1
35 Kasper De Boeck ILDIVO 8 73.06
36 Emilie Paillot CORNETTINA 8 73.1
36 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES 8 73.1
38 Philippe Bernard DEFI DE BOISY 8 73.72
39 Benjamin Negron VICTOIRE D'AZUR 8 73.87
40 Noa Verel 3Q QALISYA 8 74.33
41 Axel Van Colen DARKHORSE BRIMBELLES HANN 8 74.74
42 Romane Michelet CASSINA Z 8 74.91
43 Luis Ferreira DRISS DE KERGLENN 8 76.1
44 Melanie Lemoine Jondet S & L MOTOWN 8 77.57
45 Giovani Dantan VIVALDI DU BOBOIS 8 77.6
46 Wilfrid Prud Homme CAYENNE BF Z 11 80.16
47 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CARLITA VD BLOKVENHOEVE Z 11 80.32
48 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 12 66.84
49 Maxime Pierrot DYNAMIC D'ALLAIRE 12 71.55
50 Lucas Fournier EXTRATERRESTRE'JAC 12 73.89
51 Gautier Lenoir VALKERA D'ANTO 12 74.1
52 Frederic Sonntag CALLAC DE CYRMANOL 12 74.26
53 Jean Alexandre Legras CASHMIA DE LA BONN 12 74.49
54 Estelle Damians D'ORIENT BATILLY 12 74.66
55 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKER 12 74.8
56 Baptiste Eichner BLACK'N ROLL 12 76.2
57 Yann Boncompagni DARWIN DU TILLET 12 76.78
58 Jacques Helmlinger ATLANTIC DE LA ROQUE 13 82.17
59 Louise Frantz LA FLEUR DELACOUR 14 79.67
60 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO OLDBG 16 63.92
61 Laurent Fasel BORSALINO BATILLY KSPN 16 70.61
62 Charlotte Slosse DEFI DE BEUSSENT 16 77.85
63 Thomas Canone DIAMANTINA DU TYANA 16 77.99
64 Pierre Rius CONTANO 16 81.13
65 Brice Brassart EVERS HOLST 20 77.92
66 Wilfrid Pierrot ENERGIE KOKKA 24 72.33
67 Pius Schwizer GIN FIZZ DS 24 89.04
68 Hugo Petiot VICI JEM LIBERTY Ret
68 Frederique Fabre Delbos CHABADA DES KINOUS Ret
68 Agathe Vacher AXOR MOUCHE Ret