Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VICHY

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/28/2019
CSI2* VICHY - VICHY, FRA
64
6/27/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Morgan Bordat UMA SF 0 0 36.71 $7,127.00
2 Benoit Cernin VACKANDA DE LOJOU SF 0 0 37.39 $5,701.60
3 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 0 0 38.45 $4,276.20
4 Clement Frerejacques UNDIAMS DE VARENNE SF 0 0 39.68 $2,850.80
5 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SELLE FRAN 0 0 42.27 $1,995.56
6 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE SF 0 4 41.33 $1,567.94
7 Marion Skalli RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL 0 4 41.51 $1,140.32
8 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L SF 0 4 41.79 $855.24
9 Helene Delhaye QUIDAMIA D BWP 0 4 47.19 $855.24
10 Chloe Michellier IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z SCSL 0 7 57.14 $712.70
11 Alexandre Louchet TALIA DU CARRY 0 8 41.35 $712.70
12 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR SF 0 12 41.1 $712.70
13 Cyrille Curvat ARLEY DE VAYRIE SF 1 $285.08
14 Jimmy Jean ARAMIS D'AVRIL 1 $285.08
15 Jean Charles Pirot SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL SF 1 $285.08
16 Luis Ferreira CEGINA DU MIRADOR Z SBS 1 $285.08
17 Tanie Grepilloux APREMIER ZANG 2
18 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX 4
19 Romain Dreyfus NIARA D'ELSEMDAM Z SF 4
20 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE 4
21 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL 4
22 Matias Larocca ROUGE PIERREVILLE SF 4
23 Charlotte Dufour URATAK DE VERNOY SF 4
24 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA 4
25 Jean-Baptiste Martinot TITOUAN DES CONTES SF 4
26 Hugo Cheynet VIENA D'AUBIGNY 4
27 Alexandra Francart VALSE DE BLAGNY SF 4
28 Ines Joly VITTO DE CARTHEREY 4
29 Leona Mermillod Baron CHANEL DE LA CLAYE 4
30 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS HOLST 5
31 Loic Michelon BELLE D'AMOUR SF 5
32 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH 5
33 Kyle Timm VAGABON DES FORETS BWP 5
34 Estelle Damians BEAUME DE LUNE SF 5
35 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES 5
36 Lea Marin QUEOPS CHATELEIR SBS 5
36 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' SF 5
38 Mathilde Covarel CENTERFIELD SF 6
39 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE ZANG 8
40 Stefania Fida ALTESSE DE MADIBE SF 8
41 Romain Xhemal CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z 8
42 Nicolas Bodin EMILY 8
43 Paul Alexis Doret SIROCCO DES CLAS HOLST 8
44 Julie Montginoux ROI DE CHANAY 8
45 Matisse Silva Vilares PANAE D'HELLERING SF 8
46 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z SF 9
47 Charlotte Von Meister ANNABELL I KPWN 10
48 Johannes Farce CHOCOLAT DES DAMES HOLST 12
49 Frederic Berger VIVALDI DE BAVOZ SBS 12
50 Jean Xhemal REINE DE MAUCOURT 12
51 Marine Blondet UNACEL OF LANDES SF 16
52 Emma O'Dwyer LOUIS FINO SF 16
53 Mathieu Saison USHUAIA SAVOIE 16
54 Hugo Petiot VICI JEM LIBERTY 17
55 David Astorg Ely BAKTURN DE LA VALOUZE 20
56 Sylvain Coeur KAZAN VD WITHOEVE 27
57 Paul Delforge BRITNEY DU BANNEY Ret
57 Amr Gamal Mohamed ZIDANDE P Ret
57 Marc Taupenot ALMEE D'EVORDES KWPN Ret
60 Olivier Perreau JESSI D'HAVERLANDE SF Eli
60 Thomas Goutille KLC CUATRO BWP Eli
60 Bertrand Bougault ESTIO Eli
60 Eline Sery GREASE VD WOLVENDRIES HANN Eli
60 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY BWP Eli