Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VERONA

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
11/6/2021
CSI5*-W VERONA - VERONA, ITA
47
11/4/2021 - 11/7/2021
3.98
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilm Vermeir IQ VAN HET STEENTJE 0 0 34.01 $29,008.49
2 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO BWP 0 0 34.39 $23,206.79
3 Pieter Devos KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE SWB 0 0 34.42 $17,405.09
4 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR BWP 0 0 34.6 $11,603.40
5 Simon Delestre TINKA'S HERO Z SF 0 0 36.51 $8,122.38
6 Guido Franchi CURCUMA IL PALAZZETTO 0 0 40.4 $6,381.87
7 Christian Ahlmann MANDATO VAN DE NEERHEIDE 0 4 34.69 $4,641.36
8 Christian Kukuk MUMBAI 0 4 35.8 $3,481.02
9 Julien Gonin CAPRICE DE GUINFARD 0 4 36.57 $3,481.02
10 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET 0 6 51.67 $2,900.85
11 Jack Whitaker VALMY DE LA LANDE 0 8 36.8 $2,900.85
12 Ioli Mytilineou L'ARTISTE DE TOXANDRA SF 0 8 37.51 $2,900.85
13 Francesco Turturiello MADE IN'T RUYTERSHOF 0 8 37.54
14 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 0 Eli
15 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL ZANG 4
16 Max Kuhner UP TOO JACCO BLUE BWP 4
17 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CALLE DELUXE 4
18 Francesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL 4
19 Bertram Allen CLASSIFIED 4
20 Sameh El Dahan WICKED ENIGMA 4
21 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN 4
22 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli LUIGI D'ECLIPSE 4
23 Peder Fredricson HANSSON WL (SWB) 4
24 Giacomo Casadei BALLANTINE DI VILLAGANA SWB 4
25 Fabio Brotto DOHA DELLE ROANE 4
26 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK 4
27 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC BWP 8
28 Denis Lynch IN THE AIR 8
29 Marie Valdar Longem ALGORHYTHEM 8
30 Kendra Claricia Brinkop MALISSA DE MUZE KWPN 8
31 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX 8
31 Zoe Conter MA BELLE 8
33 Nico Lupino FABALIA 8
34 Pius Schwizer BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR 8
35 Angelica Canonici VERTIGO Z 8
36 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO 8
37 Martin Fuchs CONNER JEI 8
38 Filippo Marco Bologni BERNINI GP 8
39 Matteo Leonardi ZYPERN III 12
40 Petronella Andersson HALITA O HOLST 12
41 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE 12
42 Martin Rodriguez Vanni QUAIDO BWP 12
43 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 12
44 Michol Del Signore HAILY SF 12
45 Sadri Fegaier RMF CADEAU DE MUZE 38
46 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY BELGIAN WA Ret
46 Guido Grimaldi G.BREITLING E.J. CDE Ret