The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VERONA

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
11/9/2019
CSI5*-W VERONA - VERONA, ITA
45
11/7/2019 - 11/10/2019
4.84
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Martin Fuchs TAM TAM DU VALON SBS 0 0 37.95 $27,082.60
2 Daniel Deusser JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP SF 0 0 38.19 $21,666.08
3 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY BWP 0 0 38.78 $16,249.56
4 Alberto Zorzi EGO VAN ORTI HANN 0 0 38.9 $10,833.04
5 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO BWP 0 0 39.04 $7,583.12
6 Robert Whitaker CASH SENT KWPN 0 0 39.13 $5,958.17
7 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar SERINGAT 0 0 39.35 $4,333.21
8 Filippo Marco Bologni DIPLOMAT SF 0 4 38.36 $3,249.91
9 Steve Guerdat VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SBS 0 4 38.77 $3,249.91
10 Abdel Said JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE SF 1 $2,708.26
11 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME BWP 1 $2,708.26
12 Jane Richard Philips KENIA VAN ' T LAERHOF SF 4 $2,708.26
13 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 BWP 4
14 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY HANN 4
15 Emanuele Gaudiano KINGSTON VAN HET EIKENHOF SELLE FRAN 4
16 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW 4
17 Christian Ahlmann SOLID GOLD Z SWB 4
18 Giacomo Casadei FLICKFOX 4
19 Darragh Kenny IMPORTANT DE MUZE ASSI 4
20 Cian O'Connor LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE UNKNOWN 4
21 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE SI 4
22 Roberto Previtali EFS TOP CONTENDER BWP 4
23 Nicola Philippaerts J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK AES 4
24 Penelope Leprevost VARENNES DU BREUIL BWP 4
25 Zoe Conter DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE SF 4
26 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P SBS 4
27 Guido Franchi FREIHERR 5
28 Michol Del Signore ENANDA KWPN 5
29 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE KWPN 5
30 Pieter Devos CARPE DIEM DV Z SBS 5
31 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME ZANG 5
32 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GAGA E D'AUGUSTIJN SF 5
33 Emilio Bicocchi FLINTON 8
34 Henrik Von Eckermann BEST BOY 2 8
35 Nico Lupino FABALIA 8
36 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 8
37 Paolo Paini KONSTOP HANN 8
38 Simon Delestre UCCELLO DE WILL 8
39 Niels Bruynseels KOPERNIC VAN ORTI SF 8
40 Edwina Tops Alexander CASQUELL BWP 9
41 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE HOLDT 9
42 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER MIPAAF 12
43 Guido Grimaldi GERARDO-E HOLST 20
44 Eugenio Grimaldi MINERVA G.I.H. Z Ret
44 Lorenzo De Luca DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG Ret