The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VEJER DE LA FRONTERA

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
3/21/2019
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
64
3/19/2019 - 3/24/2019
1.68
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN HOLST 0 59.51 $7,127.00
2 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE BWP 0 59.73 $5,701.60
3 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX RHEIN 0 59.97 $4,276.20
4 Eric Van Der Vleuten DJOOST AGAIN SF 0 60.67 $2,850.80
5 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS KWPN 0 61.2 $1,995.56
6 Jesus Torres ORPHEE DU BRECHE UNKNOWN 0 61.31 $1,567.94
7 Angelie Von Essen LUIKAN Q SF 0 61.8 $997.78
7 Jodie Hall Mcateer FANTOM AES 0 61.8 $997.78
9 Harry Charles CHICAGO'S BOY 0 62.05 $855.24
10 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS HOLST 0 62.94 $712.70
11 Julio Arias Cueva DIRKA DES BRUMES 0 64.29 $712.70
12 Leonie Aitkenhead JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK SBS 0 64.42 $712.70
13 Mauricio Ruiz DAKOTA BWP 0 64.56 $142.54
14 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z 0 65.23 $142.54
15 Daisuke Fukushima CORNET 36 ZANG 0 66.31 $142.54
16 Greg Patrick Broderick DABELLE WESTF 0 66.52 $142.54
17 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T 0 66.53
18 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO 0 67.07
19 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD 0 67.2
20 Paloma Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez SHERIE STAR 0 67.96
21 James Davenport TIGER SF 0 68.25
22 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS SWB 0 68.47
23 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z DSP 0 68.64
24 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC ZANG 0 68.68
25 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF CDE 0 69.61
26 Koki Saito CHILENSKY BWP 0 70.14
27 Patricia Segura VENU TOT 0 70.67
28 Marta Cobo Moreno CASADO DE VAL 0 71.32
29 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga CARTANYA 1 72.39
30 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 1 73.73
31 Nina Fagerstrom VRAI CHIQUE JVH Z HOLST 1 74.12
32 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 1 75.84
33 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT BWP 4 56.67
34 Pedro Veniss ANAYA STE HERMELLE 4 58.02
35 Dermott Lennon VAMPIRE SBS 4 59.3
36 Eiken Sato CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR 4 59.37
37 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO 4 62.55
38 Rebecca McGoldrick HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM HOLST 4 62.68
39 Bruno Garez REVE DE NABAB BWP 4 63.44
40 Trevor Breen SERPICO OS 4 63.47
41 Jordan Gann BILLY JEAN BIRDAVENUE IRISH SPOR 4 64.73
42 Jens Wickstrom CARINO BTB 4 65.42
43 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR SWB 4 65.93
44 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN ZANG 4 66.15
45 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO BWP 4 66.81
46 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN 4 67.1
47 Mohamed Nadim CAVEMAN DH Z KWPN 4 68.42
48 Karim El Zoghby FEELING LUCKEY ZANG 4 68.59
49 Richard Howley SEAHORSE Z KWPN 4 69.73
50 Catherine Pasmore BRAVOURE ZANG 4 71.47
51 Roelof Bril EVARADO 4 71.7
52 Sissela Smith CARTIER CC KWPN 5 72.1
53 Vincent Voorn DANTE 6 79.8
54 Fredrik Jonsson BE SPECIAL KWPN 8 62.73
55 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier ESPINOSA KWPN 8 65.45
56 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA 8 67.44
57 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ANDO DE LA SOIRE BWP 8 67.67
58 Kara Chad JUDIKA KM SF 8 69.1
59 Luca Maria Moneta CENTIMO 7 16 63.76
60 Thomas Fasteus EDUARD 17 72.54
61 Manuel Fernandez-Saro POLCA DE OLID Ret
61 Holly Smith CLADDAGH IROKO CDE Ret
61 Matthew Sampson JAVKO DU FLORY ISH Ret
64 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO Eli