Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VEJER DE LA FRONTERA

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/10/2019
CSI3* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
61
3/5/2019 - 3/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Matthew Sampson CANDY 763 ISH 0 61.37 $7,127.00
2 Jessica Dimmock BILLY FLEANCE 0 63.51 $5,701.60
3 Jerome Guery EXXON HEDONIST 0 63.63 $4,276.20
4 Michel Robert EMERETTE 0 64.13 $2,850.80
5 Rutherford Latham UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER 0 64.18 $1,995.56
6 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO SF 0 65.56 $1,567.94
7 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 0 66.56 $1,140.32
8 Amanda Ericsson YAYA NIKE HANOVERIAN 0 66.59 $855.24
9 Karina Johannpeter LUCERO LS LA SILLA 0 66.87 $855.24
10 Trevor Breen SERPICO SLS 0 66.93 $712.70
11 Lisa Cubitt ENCORE IRISH SPOR 0 67.06 $712.70
12 Alberto Marquez Galobardes UCELLO MASSUERE KWPN 0 68.03 $712.70
13 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA SF 0 68.9 $142.54
14 Ivan Serrano-Saenz VELCOM BWP 0 69.21 $142.54
15 Taylor Alexander GIPSY KING 0 70.83 $142.54
16 Kara Chad IDEE-FIXE D'EXAERDE BWP 0 71.38 $142.54
17 Laura Klaphake CUAUTLA LS BWP 0 71.85
18 Fredrik Jonsson BE SPECIAL 0 72.42
19 Koki Saito CHACCO'S AMKE KWPN 0 73.49
20 Gonzalo Anon Suarez TOLEDO DU PHARE 0 76.1
21 Emeric George STEP UP DE L'HERIBUS SF 1 77.46
22 Gaj Riossa FAMORKU 1 79.22
23 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ANDO DE LA SOIRE 1 79.44
24 Richard Howley FARIANNE SF 4 62.19
25 Bruno Garez REVE DE NABAB KWPN 4 62.73
26 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN OS 4 62.92
27 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS BWP 4 63.77
28 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS 4 64.46
29 Penelope Leprevost CASUAL Z SBS 4 66.2
30 Deborah Jackson CHICCA ZANG 4 68.16
31 Jens Wickstrom GLIMRA JPD 4 68.21
32 Tom Martens JIAMANTE VAN ESSENE 4 68.74
33 Robin Bril DERA B 4 70.2
34 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas KARTOUZO VAN'T KATHOF 4 72.62
35 Daisuke Fukushima CONBLUE 4 73.17
36 Peter Moloney STARDUST 4 73.95
37 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 4 76.23
38 Cian O'Connor IRENICE HORTA HOLST 4 76.61
39 Jamie Gornall TOWNHEAD CAMPUS BWP 4 76.68
40 Jose Diaz Vecino ERANDIOS DE SEMILLY 5 78.12
41 Greg Patrick Broderick LACKAMORE STORM 5 78.26
42 Yannick Jorand BEST OF OPUS DEI Z 5 79.78
43 Juan Jose Gomez Barba FRAPPANT 5 80.83
44 Pablo Dominguez Pinon MAGIC 6 81.17
45 Harry Charles DOULITA 8 61.29
46 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 KWPN 8 63.24
47 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE HOLST 8 68.36
48 Luca Maria Moneta CENTIMO Y OLDBG 8 70.42
49 Rebecca McGoldrick BACCARA DES FORETS 8 71.57
50 Leonie Aitkenhead LSS BARBADOS 8 75.31
51 Ismail Shaker DAMIRA D 9 79.17
52 Manuel Fernandez-Saro KEY TO PRESIDENT KWPN 10 81.49
53 Yves Houtackers DIEU MERCI VAN'T MEULENHO 12 73.46
54 Isheau Wong CHICO DE LLAMOSAS 12 75.06
55 Julio Arias Cueva BEST OF ADRIERS CDE 14 83.1
56 Armando Trapote LITTLE JOHN 14 83.59
57 Max Routledge FREEZING RAIN 22 83.19
58 Donald Whitaker TOKI II Ret
58 Jake Saywell TOUCH OF CHILLI Ret
58 Marcus Westergren ASTREE DE BURGO ISH Ret
58 Holly Smith GRENNANSTOWN SARCO LUX HILL Ret