The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VEJER DE LA FRONTERA

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
2/22/2019
CSI3* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
70
2/19/2019 - 2/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S HOLST 0 65.48 $7,127.00
2 Matthew Sampson VALSE DE PEPINVAST HOLST 0 66.8 $5,701.60
3 Richard Howley CHINOOK 0 67.11 $4,276.20
4 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA 0 70.24 $2,850.80
5 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY HANN 0 71.31 $1,995.56
6 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER SF 0 71.5 $1,567.94
7 Eric Van Der Vleuten DJOOST AGAIN SF 0 72.04 $1,140.32
8 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA KWPN 0 72.74 $855.24
9 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 HOLST 0 73.91 $855.24
10 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO HANN 0 75.24 $712.70
11 Johnny Pals FERNANDO 0 76.12 $712.70
12 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 HOLST 0 76.15 $712.70
13 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE KWPN 0 76.34 $142.54
14 Silvia Bazzani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z BWP 0 76.48 $142.54
15 Jesus Torres ORPHEE DU BRECHE ZANG 0 77.55 $142.54
16 Filippo Codecasa GIULIO 8 SF 0 78.46 $142.54
17 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CORALIE BAVAR 0 78.82 $142.54
18 Regis Bouguennec VARENNES DU BREUIL 0 79.18 $142.54
19 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES SF 0 81.28
20 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO SBS 0 81.32
21 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY HOLST 0 83.36
22 Daisuke Fukushima CORNET 36 CDE 1 85.15
23 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W WESTF 1 86.25
24 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 KWPN 4 68.67
25 Jake Saywell HAVINIA VD ROSHOEVE 4 69.61
26 Jacob Hellstrom MANSINI LTD BWP 4 70.74
27 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD 4 71.74
28 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG KWPN 4 74.2
29 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA SBS 4 76.34
30 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE HANN 4 76.37
31 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S KWPN 4 76.5
32 Penelope Leprevost ANDIAMO SEMILLY KWPN 4 77.03
33 Peter Moloney GHANA 4 77.75
34 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE BWP 4 78.35
35 Marie Longem BENITO SF 4 78.42
36 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa DESDECASA TRESOR DE LAUME KWPN 4 78.69
37 Billy Twomey LADY LOU 4 79.1
38 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO WESTF 4 79.52
39 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY BWP 4 80.22
40 Stella Rohlcke DELINA KWPN 4 81.33
41 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE KWPN 4 82.33
42 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier FOSCA DE IBIO KWPN 5 84.8
43 Filippo Lupis BREEZER 5 85.76
44 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY 8 72.41
45 Jerome Guery KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS 8 72.72
46 Lisa Cubitt JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF SCSL 8 73.83
47 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE BWP 8 74.19
48 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY SF 8 75.06
49 Mohamed Taher Zeyada VIZALATY AES 8 75.19
50 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z 8 76.32
51 Armando Trapote JET RUN ZANG 8 76.46
52 Jorge Juarez Blasco COOCANUSA 8 76.7
53 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE KWPN 8 78.71
54 Santiago Nunez Riva LUANCO SF 8 79.08
55 Catherine Pasmore BRAVOURE CDE 8 79.11
56 James Davenport CREME DE LA CREME 6 8 79.15
57 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS HOLST 8 80.16
58 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO SBS 8 80.19
59 Marcus Westergren CALMERE KWPN 8 81.17
60 Samuel Oliva STAKKATA BF SWB 8 81.72
61 Ivan Serrano-Saenz ECOLOCO 8 82.48
62 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO 9 85.37
63 Kara Chad CICERO 117 BWP 12 80.34
64 Gregory Wathelet FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z OS 12 82.75
65 Harry Charles SIECO ZANG 13 100.91
66 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT HOLST 17 85.5
67 Ismail Shaker DAMIRA D NRPS 18 88.01
68 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED KWPN 19 94.83
69 Alec Lawler HENDRIK 41 AES Ret
70 Sanne Thijssen CARINJA 18 BWP Eli