The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VALKENSWAARD

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
8/12/2017
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
68
8/10/2017 - 8/13/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alberto Zorzi DANIQUE HOLST 0 68.36 $8,474.86
2 Jerome Guery ARTISTE DE L ABBAYE D AUL KWPN 0 69.38 $5,136.28
3 Jos Verlooy GASTON VAN T STEENTJE SBS 0 69.99 $3,852.21
4 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R BELGIAN WA 0 70.14 $2,568.14
5 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE KWPN 0 70.26 $1,540.88
6 Hamad Al Attiyah CLINTON KWPN 0 71.12 $1,155.66
7 Lorenzo De Luca JEUNESSE VAN 'T PARADIJS KWPN 0 71.14 $770.44
8 Eduardo Menezes H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN BWP 0 71.41 $642.03
9 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA OS 0 72.16 $513.62
10 Christian Ahlmann CORNADO II UNIRE 0 72.81 $513.62
11 Henrik Von Eckermann COPPERPHILD WESTF 0 72.92 $256.81
12 Danielle Goldstein WIRANTA Z WESTF 0 73.4 $256.81
13 Ilaria Sutera TABRIZ DE LABARDE 0 74.04 $104.39
14 Meimei Zhu HERALDO S SF 0 74.28 $104.39
15 Mathijs Van Asten SIROCCO SACHS 0 74.48 $104.39
16 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z AES 0 74.52 $104.39
17 Max Kuhner NEUGSCHWENT'S CASTELLA ZANG 0 74.58 $104.39
18 Oliver Lazarus CHILLIPEPPER SB OS 0 74.83
19 Jan De Pauw JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. KWPN 0 76.25
20 Dimmer D'Haese ILIAS BWP 0 78.04
21 Kim Emmen DELVAUX BELGIAN WA 0 80.84
22 Bert Jan Van de Pol EYAD KWPN 1 82.26
23 Kevin Jochems ESTORIL BWP 1 82.91
24 Jemma Kirk CARBANI KWPN 1 83.54
25 Robert Puck ECLIPS KWPN 1 83.96
26 Gregory Wathelet LEICESTER KWPN 2 85.11
27 Marie Kundycki UPPERCUT DE BAY 2 86.36
28 Josefine Sohlman CHAIRMAN'S GIRL SF 4 70.21
29 Alex Duffy INSOLITE VT MOLENVONDEL SWB 4 71.8
30 Marco Kutscher BALERMO BWP 4 71.82
31 Henk Van De Pol HBR DON T TOUCH IT M OS 4 71.94
31 Dries Goossens GINA KWPN 4 71.94
33 Johnny Pals A LEE SPRING POWER BWP 4 71.96
34 Roberto Previtali FLORETTE VH LAMBROECK WESTF 4 73.15
35 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD BWP 4 73.22
36 Aggelos Touloupis BE APERLE VA 4 73.33
37 Nayel Nassar DEE JEE HOLST 4 74.05
38 Anne-Liza Makkinga FINESSE VAN SAPPENLEEN KWPN 4 75.54
39 Hilary Scott DUCATI VDP BWP 4 75.79
40 Nicola Philippaerts H&M VALLONIA DE REVILLE KWPN 4 76.79
41 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z SF 4 77.98
42 Vera Benchimol Brot CAIRON 10 ZANG 4 78
43 Vincent Geerink BEAUMONT WESTF 4 78.43
44 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A KWPN 4 78.51
45 Sanna Ingren Ohlson BE SPECIAL KWPN 5 81.22
46 Zayd Kuzbari LIONELL 19 KWPN 5 82.57
47 Teddy Van de Rijt ZAZOU HOLST 5 83.14
48 Mathilda Karlsson LANCETTI KWPN 5 84.21
49 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH 6 89
50 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z BWP 8 70.43
51 Simon Delestre GAIN LINE ZANG 8 72.66
52 Enrique Gonzalez H5 ZAPZERAP HANN 8 76.29
53 Harrie Smolders CORRADA 8 76.53
54 Kent Farrington SHERKAN D'AMAURY KWPN 8 77.48
55 Evelina Tovek BEEZIE SF 8 78.69
56 Anna-Maria Grimm CARLA 136 KWPN 8 79.59
57 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CORTEZ 8 80.01
58 Sabischy Hassler RAINO DU JARDIN 9 81.03
59 Yfke Bourget CHEF VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Z 11 90.21
60 Fabienne Roelofsen ALONSO 3 ZANG 12 71.98
61 Kotayba Aldughli QUEENSLAND E 13 83.78
62 Damien De Chambord VITI DE LONGA ZANG 16 93.08
63 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VICE VERSA D'OSSAU SF 16 109.81
64 Elizabeth Bates EXTRA SPECIAL ANGLO ARAB Eli
64 Mohamed Talaat TABEA 20 KWPN Eli
64 Nicola Pohl BIBENBREAKER HOLST Eli
64 Jeanne Sadran UNE PECHE Eli
68 Alexia Apostolescu QUIRIANA SCSL Ret