The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VALENCE

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
8/23/2019
CSI3* VALENCE - VALENCE, FRA
53
8/22/2019 - 8/25/2019
2.01
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pieter Clemens CALDERO KWPN 0 64.1 $7,127.00
2 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU 0 65.28 $5,701.60
3 Emilio Bicocchi EVITA SG Z OS 0 66.33 $4,276.20
4 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP ZANG 0 66.9 $2,850.80
5 Roberto Turchetto BARON BWP 0 67.06 $1,995.56
6 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL KWPN 0 67.17 $1,567.94
7 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES 0 67.62 $1,140.32
8 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z SBS 0 68.18 $855.24
9 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH ZANG 0 69.07 $855.24
10 Alberto Zorzi VAUBAN DU TRIO ISH 0 69.61 $712.70
11 Thomas Leveque SEURAT GALOTIERE SF 0 70.62 $712.70
12 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT SF 0 71.19 $712.70
13 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE SF 0 71.72 $285.08
14 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN 0 73.41 $285.08
15 Roberto Previtali EFS TOP CONTENDER SBS 1 79.18
16 Kent Farrington KAPRICE AES 1 81.57
17 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS BELGIAN WA 4 66.36
18 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE SF 4 67.47
19 Morgan Bordat UMA 4 68.19
20 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami VIVA LA VITA 2 SF 4 68.54
21 Michael Whitaker EL WEE WIDGE 4 68.75
22 Harold Boisset KATINKA VH VALENBERGHOF AES 4 69.31
23 Amy Graham VITI DE LONGA 4 70.14
24 Marie Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN SF 4 71.69
25 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER 4 73.41
26 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE 4 74.46
27 Maysam Bisharat UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL SF 4 75.07
28 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL SF 4 75.45
29 Hilary Mc Nerney SINGULETTO HOLST 4 78.29
30 Ahmad Saber Hamcho LOLA V HOLSTEINER 5 82.65
31 Luca Maria Moneta NEPTUNE BRECOURT AES 8 64.14
32 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX 8 68.88
33 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS SF 8 69.29
34 Marc Dilasser VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE SF 8 73.36
35 Rene Lopez CEVRINE DU BANNEY Z SF 8 74.07
36 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL ZANG 8 75.93
37 Michel Robert EMERETTE BWP 8 75.94
38 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE 8 76.11
39 Francois Mathy, Jr ECLINSCO DE L'O SF 9 79.09
40 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA SBS 9 80.44
41 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO SF 9 81.29
42 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO BWP 9 82.87
43 Simon Delestre UCCELLO DE WILL 10 83.53
44 Sadri Fegaier CELTION SF 10 85.97
45 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV KWPN 11 88.7
46 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE HOLST 12 75.06
47 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B SF 12 77.96
48 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN KWPN 12 92.19
49 John Whitaker SHARID OLDBG 13 79.33
50 Michael Duffy EGALINI 13 80.54
51 Tressy Muhr MISS COLOMBIA AES 13 81.58
52 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z Ret
53 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN ZANG Eli