Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF UGGERHALNE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
6/13/2021
CSIO3* UGGERHALNE - UGGERHALNE, DEN
41
6/10/2021 - 6/13/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andre Thieme CONTADUR BWP 0 0 38.66 $10,278.17
2 Jur Vrieling ETOULON VDL OS 0 0 39.25 $6,229.19
3 Michael Pender HHS FAST FORWARD KWPN 0 4 36.16 $4,671.89
4 Mike Kawai KAHLUA 0 4 36.17 $3,114.60
5 Camilla Ernst FIONA ASK DUTCH WARM 0 4 43.67 $1,868.76
6 Thibeau Spits ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK 0 8 37.92 $1,401.57
7 Amy Inglis IVAN BWP 1 $934.38
8 Natalia Czernik FONTAINE BLUE CKV 1 $778.65
9 Rikke Andersen LUCKY NUMBER SLEVIN 3 KWPN 1 $622.92
10 Andrius Petrovas ZWAROVSKI Z 4 $622.92
11 Michael Greeve FERNANDO 4 $311.46
12 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO KWPN 4 $311.46
13 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA SWB 4
14 Linda Heed LAURIEN VAN ORSHOF DWB 4
15 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA 4
16 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CLEMENS DE LA LANDE WESTF 4
17 Solveig Fotland Newermann BALLERINA 4
18 Andrzej Oplatek ODILE DU SOUFFLET 4
19 Soren Moeller Rohde ALEGRA ASK 4
20 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L 4
21 Annika Axelsson ZANDYCOLLE Z 4
22 Maxime Harmegnies DIOSA DE LAUBRY Z 4
23 John Antell ISCARA DEL MASET 5
24 Molly Hughes Bravo CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z 8
25 Kristian Skovrider NOW AND EVER ZANG 8
26 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT 8
27 Emilie Conter HITECK 8
28 Noora Forsten LONDINO 3 DWB 8
29 Torben Frandsen DAUGHTRY MAK 8
30 Maiju Mallat QUAZAR L LU 8
31 Lars Bak Andersen BARTHOLOMAEUS 2 8
32 Stephen Moore BILLY DORITO 14
33 Laerke Olesen HHS TORONTO ANGLO EURO 17
34 Irma Karlsson MANSINI LTD Eli
34 Juulia Jylas FLEURABELLA-V Ret
34 Constant Van Paesschen VENDETTA TREIZE KWPN Ret
34 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA KANDLEFORD SF Ret
34 Benedikte Rie Truelsen ALTHEA NOVA ASK Ret
34 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN Eli
34 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert HERTOGIN VAN DE KOUBERG Ret
34 Fredrik B. Seim HYPOLIET VD KOELAAR Eli