Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF TRAVERSE CITY

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
8/11/2019
CSI3* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL VI - TRAVERSE CITY, MI, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
39
8/7/2019 - 8/11/2019
1.20
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS 0 0 38.59 $44,121.00
2 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 SF 0 0 38.84 $26,740.00
3 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS 0 0 38.93 $20,055.00
4 Alison Robitaille GINGER POP BWP 0 0 39.8 $13,370.00
5 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL IRISH SPOR 0 0 40.18 $8,022.00
6 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE SF 0 4 40.68 $6,016.50
7 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE SELLE FRAN 0 4 42.72 $4,011.00
8 Mark Bluman CARTOUCHE HOLST 4 $3,342.50
9 Molly Ashe Cawley BALOUS DAY DATE SILLA ARGE 4 $2,674.00
10 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE 4 $2,674.00
11 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE BELGIAN WA 4 $1,337.00
12 Andrew Kocher COLDPLAY 31 HANOVERIAN 4 $1,337.00
13 Schuyler Riley ICEMAN DE MUZE WESTPHALIA 4
14 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 BELGIAN WA 4
15 Santiago Lambre IBABCO HOLSTEINER 4
16 Wilhelm Genn VAN GOGH BWP 4
17 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE OS 4
18 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 BELGIAN WA 4
19 Ilan Bluman J-BOSTON S.E HANN 4
20 Samantha Wight DREAMER DES BERGERIES BELGIAN WA 4
21 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA WARMBLOOD 4
22 Santiago Lambre DIATHAGO CDLS 4
23 Roberto Teran Tafur BINK-A 5
24 Peter Leone LS DONNER DUTCH WARM 8
25 Andrew Kocher COSMONA BELGIAN WA 8
26 Peter Lutz EXCELLENT DANISH WAR 8
27 Abigail McArdle CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF DUTCH WARM 8
28 Michael R. Morrissey SAM 1091 ZANG 8
29 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA RHINELANDE 8
30 Peter Leone CAPITO Z SF 8
31 Adrienne Sternlicht CADANS Z ZANG 8
32 Vasco Flores DUBAI ZANGERSHEI 8
33 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 MORGAN 9
34 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS HOLST 12
35 Peter Lutz QUINTA 106 CDLS 12
36 Wilhelm Genn DIROCCO BLUE HOLSTEINER 12
37 Roberto Teran Tafur DIABOLO LA QUADRA 12
38 Alison Robitaille FLAIRVONA HOLST 12
39 Ali Wolff CASALL KWPN Ret