The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF TORTONA

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
11/2/2019
CSI2* TORTONA - TORTONA, ITA
60
10/31/2019 - 11/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Matteo Checchi ALPINA DE ROUHET OLDBG 0 56.6 $9,407.64
2 Paolo Adorno FER ZG 0 57.76 $5,701.60
3 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE KWPN 0 58.56 $4,276.20
4 Roberto Turchetto GRAPPENMAKER WELS 0 58.82 $2,850.80
5 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W 0 59.19 $1,710.48
6 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI KWPN 0 60.18 $1,282.86
7 Martin Rodriguez Vanni ATLANTA HERO Z BWP 0 60.87 $855.24
8 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R 0 62.43 $712.70
9 Gianluca Agustoni UZO VH HOBOS Z KWPN 0 63.01 $570.16
10 Francesca Algarotti QUAITE ZANG 0 66.04 $570.16
11 Giovanni Sapuppo KELLE FLEUR VD CAATSHOEVE MIPAAF 0 68.15 $285.08
12 Chiara Galeazzi CAMELOT BWP 0 70.61 $285.08
13 Mattia Poggioli LIOS LARSON BAD-WU 0 71.09 $57.01
14 Valentina Isoardi LILLI FEE FZ WESTF 1 76.18 $57.01
15 Giovanni Consorti GAREZZO 4 59.02 $57.01
16 Gabriele Grassi APOLLO DE BEUGNER 4 59.06
17 Filippo Moyersoen BELLAMI 4 59.9
18 Natale Chiaudani BELLY DANCER RS OLDBG 4 60.19
19 Fabio Crotta CARRESSA Z 4 61.64
20 Adriano Di Canto C'EST MOI DE L'OBSTINATIO ZANG 4 62.6
21 Francesco Lapeyre AARON DE L'HERIBUS WESTF 4 62.68
22 Niklaus Rutschi QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z SBS 4 62.74
23 Camilla Oddone KADETT VAN HET VIJVERHOF 4 62.95
24 Paolo Paini TEN TEN BWP 4 64.31
25 Roberto Prandi RATIA DEL CASTEGNO ASSI 4 65.16
26 Marco Pellegrino VICK DU CROISY 4 66.04
27 Sancie Latecoere URANE DU BUSSON SF 4 67.41
28 Elisa Baldazzi GAILLARD'S SON SF 4 68.41
29 Serena Curcio FESTINOV 4 69.18
30 Arielle Baldini LAURIE EH 4 70.2
31 Nicole Cepollina CLICO HANN 4 70.48
32 Camilla Franci FESTO VAN PAEMEL 4 72.28
33 Vittoria Nicelli EINDHOVEN BWP 4 73.24
34 Katie Gygax ULTIMATUM IDEAL KWPN 4 74.06
35 Silvia Bazzani BUBALOU SF 5 78.5
36 Ignace Philips CORTEZ VAN'T KELIN ASDONK 8 60.24
37 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi LEJANO 8 61.48
38 Francesco Turturiello DIRABA HOLST 8 69.93
39 Matteo Savoini CASTLEFARM BLUE MINK 8 71.4
40 Elena Codecasa SANSONETTO 8 72.15
41 Alessandro Zanoni EMIR DE TIJI Z 8 72.72
42 Andra Alessia Rossi DEJA VU 8 75.83
43 Massimo Grossato ESPECIALE TOO KWPN 9 77.21
44 Michele Previtali ZIDANE 12 65.7
45 Roberto Nocerino CAN CAN LADY KWPN 12 67.36
46 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli GREY EARL 12 68.04
47 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA CELTIC 12 69.34
48 Claudia Ghidella DEAREST DIAMOND RS KWPN 12 69.56
49 Licinio Grossi GRUPO PROM ALANDIA S SI 12 75.76
50 Leonardo Fiorelli UGANITO DU SEIGNEUR HOLST 12 75.77
51 Bruno Chimirri LEADER VAN DE NEERHEIDE SBS 13 78.77
52 Sveva Pecorari GEZANT B 20 64.28
53 Angelo Regazzetti PETITE MEREDITH DELLA BEL 20 68.12
54 Albert Hirsch LORANDOS EH SEIT 24 69.93
55 Jane Richard Philips IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE HANN Ret
55 Federico Regazzetti TOSCA DI MONTEFIRIDOLFI BWP Ret
55 Filippo Linari ROMANO DU SOULAIRE Ret
55 Federico Ciriesi CASSANDRA 285 SF Ret
59 Pierre Kolly ESPRIT BLUE HOLST Eli
59 Emanuelle Arioldi BATTLE CRY 2 Eli