The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
6/1/2017
CSI5* ST TROPEZ - ST TROPEZ, FRA
39
6/1/2017 - 6/3/2017
5.43
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Penelope Leprevost URANO DE CARTIGNY SF 0 0 35.68 $31,694.62
2 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN SF 0 0 36.42 $19,208.86
3 Philippe Rozier RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE SF 0 0 37.05 $12,005.54
3 Jos Verlooy CARACAS SF 0 0 37.05 $12,005.54
5 Nicola Philippaerts H&M ZILVERSTAR T HOLST 0 0 37.95 $5,762.65
6 Alberto Zorzi RACKHAM'JO BWP 0 0 39.24 $4,321.99
7 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA SF 0 0 39.67 $2,881.32
8 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 HANN 0 4 40.3 $2,401.10
9 Ben Maher DON VITO HOLST 0 4 40.89 $1,920.88
10 Emily Moffitt GALIP KWPN 0 4 46.21 $1,920.88
11 Kevin Staut AYADE DE SEPTON ET HDC 0 12 36.28 $960.44
12 Patrice Delaveau AQUILA HDC SBS 4 $960.44
13 Pius Schwizer LEONARD DE LA FERME CH KWPN 4
14 Niels Bruynseels ANGEL VT HOF SWB 4
15 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CHARMEUR SBS 4
16 Piergiorgio Bucci BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY 4
17 Marie Hecart CENWOOD DELLE LAME KWPN 4
18 Christian Ahlmann CARIBIS Z KWPN 4
19 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE 4
20 John Whitaker ORNELLAIA SATHU 4
21 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K HOLST 5
22 Harrie Smolders EMERALD KWPN 5
23 Ludger Beerbaum COOL DOWN 7 BWP 5
24 Daniel Deusser SX HIDALGO VG OLDBG 5
25 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ULHANE DE CONDE BWP 6
26 Jerome Guery PAPILLON Z 8
27 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT 8
28 Max Kuhner ELECTRIC TOUCH SF 8
29 Laura Kraut CONFU ZANG 10
30 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO HOLST 10
31 Danielle Goldstein CASPAR 213 13
32 Jessica Springsteen CYNAR VA WESTF 13
33 Cindy Van der Straten CALVIA ZANG 13
34 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ATLANTIC OLDBG 14
35 Julien Epaillard TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE SBS 15
36 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE SF 16
37 Kamal Bahamdan LACASINO KWPN 22
38 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX OLDBG 25
39 Abdelkebir Ouaddar SAPHIR DU TALUS SF Eli