The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
9/19/2019
CSI4* ST TROPEZ - ST TROPEZ, FRA
64
9/19/2019 - 9/22/2019
3.10
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Roger-Yves Bost CASTLE FORBES TALITHA SWB 0 60.45 $7,127.00
2 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 HANN 0 60.86 $5,701.60
3 Thierry Rozier STAR 0 61.29 $4,276.20
4 Richard Howley CHINOOK HOLST 0 62.31 $2,850.80
5 Mathieu Billot GATRONA 0 62.96 $1,995.56
6 Emilio Bicocchi FLINTON 0 63.07 $1,567.94
7 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN 0 63.15 $1,140.32
8 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE KWPN 0 63.82 $855.24
9 Paola Amilibia V.I.P SF 0 64.41 $855.24
10 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH SF 0 64.59 $712.70
11 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS SF 0 65.4 $712.70
12 Morgan Bordat UMA SF 0 66.36 $712.70
13 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY SF 0 66.54 $285.08
14 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO OS 0 66.74 $285.08
15 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY SHBGB 0 66.94 $285.08
16 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA SF 0 66.98 $285.08
17 Alberto Marquez Galobardes NAPOLEON HOLST 0 67.06
18 Dayro Arroyave QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z 0 67.34
19 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA 0 68.26
20 Laura Kraut FLEURETTE KWPN 0 68.85
21 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY SF 0 69.06
22 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P KWPN 0 69.15
23 Katie Dinan SYDNEY UNE PRINCE DEUTSCHES 0 69.82
24 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE SELLE FRAN 0 71.67
25 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL 0 72.51
26 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z SF 0 74.1
27 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO 0 75.76
28 Megane Moissonnier SULTAN DU CHATEAU SA 4 66.56
29 Martin Fuchs STALANDO 2 SF 4 67.54
30 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC OS 4 67.86
31 Rene Lopez TWIG DU VEILLON SF 4 69.86
32 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE SF 4 70.17
33 Yuri Mansur VANCOUVER ASSI 4 70.88
34 John Whitaker SHARID 4 72.1
35 Olivier Perreau GI EVENTS DOLCE DECEUNINCK 4 74.04
36 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL SBS 4 74.46
37 Roberto Previtali ZENON Z BWP 6 80.81
38 Sadri Fegaier CELTION ZANG 6 82.91
39 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE KWPN 8 67.19
40 Abdel Said HOPE VAN SCHERPEN DONDER SF 8 68.46
41 Pedro Veniss SUN FLOWER DU THEIL BWP 8 68.85
42 Kevin Staut URHELIA LUTTERBACH SF 8 69.69
43 Michael Whitaker EL WEE WIDGE SF 8 70.08
44 Michael Jung CLYDE VA AES 8 71.8
45 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN HOLST 8 72.36
46 Robert Whitaker CASH SENT AES 8 72.52
47 Jasmine Chen ISLONZO VAN'T HEIKE 8 73.45
48 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE BWP 8 74.39
49 Jean Luc Mourier CALGARY DES GY SF 8 75.71
50 Luis Sabino Goncalves BILOBA DES CHAINES 9 76.54
51 Werner Muff JOLIE VH MOLENHOF SF 10 83.74
52 Paolo Paini TEN TEN 10 98.58
53 Niklaus Rutschi BALOUBELLE CH ASSI 12 65.1
54 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 CH 12 68.84
55 Thomas Leveque VITALHORSE UN AMOUR LA GOULA HOLST 12 69.21
56 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC SF 12 72.95
57 Paris Sellon SIEC ANNA JO SF 12 75.76
58 Beat Mandli GALAN S OS 13 92.94
59 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR BWP 16 71.83
60 Philippe Rozier VINCY DU GUE SF 16 71.94
61 Emeric George ATOMIC BOMB SF 16 72.95
62 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS Ret
62 Tressy Muhr MISS COLOMBIA UNKNOWN Ret
62 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO Ret