Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/17/2022
CSI2* ST TROPEZ - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
53
9/15/2022 - 9/18/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 0 0 29.43 $7,247.23
2 Roger Yves Bost URANE 0 0 29.86 $5,797.78
3 Lorenzo De Luca DIRKA DE BLONDEL SF 0 0 30.13 $4,348.34
4 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE 0 0 30.96 $2,898.89
5 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ZY-ZENTO SF 0 0 32.64 $2,029.22
6 Alexa Ferrer EBBADYA HERO 0 0 33.07 $1,594.39
7 Alexa Ferrer NIGHT GIRL VD HEFFINCK 0 0 33.24 $1,159.56
8 Nicola Pohl FIONA DES HAYETTES 0 0 33.38 $869.67
9 Laura Kraut OPALINE TER GOES 0 0 35.31 $869.67
10 Donald Whitaker JEAN COUTURE 0 0 35.41 $724.72
11 Bryan Balsiger AK'S COURAGE 0 0 35.83 $724.72
12 Billy Twomey ARDFRY VAN V URIKO DSP 0 0 37.78 $724.72
13 Kim Emmen NASH V/H LILLEVELD 2 0 37.67 $284.21
14 Emilie Conter CLOCHARD 0 4 29.54 $284.21
15 Francois Xavier Boudant DIAMANT DE RIVERLAND SBS 0 4 30.91
16 Charlotte MCAULEY TINY TOON SEMILLY 0 4 31.54
17 Emanuele Gaudiano STALENSKY PS SELLE FRAN 0 4 31.86
18 Penelope Leprevost DJAGGER SEMILLY 4 0 32.66
19 Steve Guerdat EASY STAR DE TALMA 0 4 33.37
20 Charlotte MCAULEY DULCINEE DE KERGLENN 0 4 33.61
21 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton BODEGA SEMILLY 0 4 34.17
22 Tim Gredley SPARKS 55 0 4 34.2
23 Megane Moissonnier DUKAS 4 0 36.21
24 Julien Anquetin IVIZI 0 4 36.64
25 Petronella Andersson ODINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT 4 0 37.33
26 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 QUANTADOR 3 4 0 37.89
27 Giulia Martinengo Marquet EVERGLOW 4 WESTPHALIA 4 1 40.99
28 Laura Kraut DORADO 212 6 0 38.57
29 Sadri Fegaier CAS HOPE 0 6 41.04
30 Olivier Perreau BRESIL DE CARNAVAL 0 8 29.99
31 Edward Levy CONFIDENCE D'ASS 0 8 31.26
32 Nicolas Delmotte DENERYS DU MONTCEAU 0 8 33.3
33 Victor Bettendorf CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE 4 4 33.71
34 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes PARRANDERO 8 0 34.89
35 Cristobal Collado DITARCA OH Z 0 8 36.43
36 Guy Williams FIRST COLT 4 4 37.8
37 McKayla Langmeier JISELLE NS 4 4 38.08
38 Andreas Schou LADY CORLINA KWPN 4 4 39.83
39 Emanuele Gaudiano CHACCART PS 4 5 40.25
40 Frederic Lagrange RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC 5 5 40.62
41 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli CHADORA LADY BWP 0 10 45.82
42 Julien Gonin CYMBA 4 8 37.58
43 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom MASERATI VAN 'T SPECIALLEKE 4 8 38.97
44 Gregory Cottard BAMBINO DE FLOT 8 8 43.28
45 Gregory Cottard DRAGIBUS DES CHAMPS 4 14 49.02
46 Carlos Hank Gonzalez MATCHO VAN DE MISHAGEN 12 8 43.66
47 Olivier Robert ESPRI DU FIGUIER AA 22 8 38.11
48 Mathieu Billot DEFI DE BOISY 4 29 64.17
49 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE Ret
49 Guy Williams FLINSTONE-RV Ret
49 McKayla Langmeier CHADINA Ret
49 Cathleen Driscoll MAGNOLIA WARMBLOOD Ret
49 Olivier Robert DESTIN D'EUSKADI KWPN Ret