Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
9/25/2021
CSI2* ST. TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
55
9/22/2021 - 9/26/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CHILI SF 0 0 42.37 $7,755.95
2 Laura Kraut HALEY 0 0 45.06 $6,204.76
3 Laurent Guillet BRACADABRA KWPN 0 4 44.06 $4,653.57
4 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES 0 4 45.79 $3,102.38
5 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli DANNA RJ SF 0 4 46.05 $2,171.67
6 Ingrid Gjelsten JOVINAL 0 4 47.56 $1,706.31
7 Julien Gonin ESTRELLA DE LA BATIA SBS 0 4 47.64 $1,240.95
8 Philippe Rozier NIGHT LIGHT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 0 5 52.43 $930.71
9 Olivier Perreau BRESIL DE CARNAVAL 0 8 41.57 $930.71
10 Jeanne Sadran COMIC STAR 1 $775.60
11 Daniel Deusser JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP 1 $775.60
12 Cedric Hurel CASTOR D'HEM BWP 1 $775.60
13 Romain Dreyfus CALIFE DU NEVEZ 1 $310.24
14 Mark McAuley DJANGO STE HERMELLE 1 $310.24
15 Margaux Rocuet DORA DU VALON 1
16 Giulia Martinengo Marquet JAGUAR 1
17 Julien Epaillard CHEYENNE D'AUGE 4
18 Jackson Reed Stephenson MUNA VD BISSCHOP 4
19 Enrique Gonzalez CENTAREW 4
20 Philippe Leoni MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF OS 4
21 Geoffroy De Coligny LA FOLIE DE LA BASTIDE 4
22 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH 4
23 Nicolas Delmotte DENERYS DU MONTCEAU 4
24 Guillaume Roland Billecart CHACCARE 4
25 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo EVEREST D.R OS 4
26 Noa Verel 3Q QALISYA 4
27 Hans-Dieter Dreher CACHACCO BLUE HANN 4
28 Alexa Ferrer HELIUM D.S. BAD-WU 4
29 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR 4
30 Simon Delestre DEXTER FONTENIS Z BWP 5
31 Jorge Matte Capdevila ZG BELLA 5
32 Sofian Misraoui GOOD BOY DE LOGERIE 5
33 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHACCATARA 5
34 Billy Twomey CARAMIA 25 8
35 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH HANN 8
36 Francois Xavier Boudant DIAMANT DE RIVERLAND OLDENBURG 8
37 Clement Boulanger VAYA DE LACKE 8
38 Megane Moissonnier UREKA DE ROY SF 8
39 Sadri Fegaier MANCHESTER VAN'T PARADIJS SF 8
40 Cyril Bouvard CELTIKA DE LASSIGNIEU 8
41 Jennifer Hochstadter CSIO BEL 8
42 Fanny Skalli AMITIE DES DOUCES 8
43 Charles Berthol LAURENS - S 8
44 Fabio Rodriguez CAROLUS DE CHAMPLOUE 9
45 Danielle Lambert COBALT DE NANTUEL 9
46 Steve Guerdat DOMPERIGNON 9
47 Julia Segalot DOUBLE LU 10
48 Charlotte MCAULEY DULCINEE DE KERGLENN 11
49 Robin Muhr STAWITA PS 12
50 Kevin Staut DOHA DE RIVERLAND 13
51 Stephanie D'Andrimont DAMASKUS VAN DE KAPEL 14
52 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 16
53 Matis Jones UPLANDS DU RICHEMONT 17
54 Marion Skalli CANISKA 20
55 Flore Giraud VOYOU DU BOBOIS Ret