US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, October 10th in recognition of National Indigenous Peoples' Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
10/9/2020
CSI 4* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ, FRA
47
10/7/2020 - 10/11/2020
4.11
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS 0 0 38.85 $9,977.80
2 Jur Vrieling EL ROCCO HOLST 0 0 40.06 $7,982.24
3 Peder Fredricson H&M CRUSADER ICE 0 0 40.51 $5,986.68
4 Max Kuhner EIC CALEO 0 0 51.07 $3,991.12
5 Kevin Staut VISCONTI DU TELMAN 0 4 41.1 $2,793.78
6 Pieter Devos ESPOIR SF 0 4 41.13 $2,195.11
7 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES BWP 0 4 41.2 $1,596.44
8 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE SF 0 4 41.33 $1,197.33
9 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY BWP 0 4 41.4 $1,197.33
10 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST HANN 0 4 41.42 $997.78
11 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z HOLST 0 4 41.47 $997.78
12 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo EVITA SG Z 0 WD $997.78
13 Abdel Said OAK GROVE'S LAITH ZANG 1
14 Philip Houston TAILORMADE CHACCSKY PS 1
15 Niels Bruynseels NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD 4
16 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO 4
17 Paul Delforge BRITNEY DU BANNEY 4
18 Nina Mallevaey VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX 4
19 Alexis Deroubaix KITONA DE MUZE SF 4
20 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE 4
21 Henrik Von Eckermann FANCY ME SF 4
22 Martin Fuchs SILVER SHINE HANN 4
23 Gregory Cottard BIBICI OS 4
24 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE 4
25 Lorenzo De Luca DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG OLDBG 4
26 Simone Blum DSP COOL HILL SBS 4
27 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO DSP 4
28 Jeanne Sadran COME ON JUMPER 4
29 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP 4
30 Christian Ahlmann TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z BWP 5
31 Daniel Deusser CALISTO BLUE 5
32 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL OS 5
33 Denis Lynch DARIUS DE KEZEG Z BWP 8
34 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU 8
35 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES OS 8
36 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE 8
37 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX SF 8
38 Steve Guerdat URANIE DE BELCOUR SF 8
39 Jos Verlooy JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN SF 8
40 Megane Moissonnier BAIKAL DE TALMA BWP 8
41 Harrie Smolders BINGO DU PARC 9
42 Mike Kawai TOKYO DU SOLEIL 12
43 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY SF 12
44 Benoit Cernin UNESCO DU ROUET SELLE FRAN 14
45 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON SF 15
46 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA BWP 16
47 Danielle Lambert ATLANTA DE ROY BWP Eli