Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: Beginning May 17, 2021, USEF will implement new protocols regarding the use of face coverings/masks at USEF-licensed competitions in response to recently updated CDC recommendations.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ - COGOLIN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 07, 2021
Week 2020-46
5/30/2019
CSI4* ST TROPEZ - COGOLIN - ST TROPEZ - COGOLIN, FRA
0
5/30/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.43
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Edward Levy REBECA LS 0 56.34 $7,127.00
2 Morgan Bordat UMA SLS 0 57.15 $5,701.60
3 Constant Van Paesschen VERDI TREIZE SF 0 59.8 $4,276.20
4 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES 0 59.96 $2,850.80
5 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO SF 0 60.37 $1,995.56
6 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 0 61.5 $1,567.94
7 Romain Dreyfus FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS SF 0 62 $1,140.32
8 Eugenie Angot TALENT DES MOITIERS 0 62.55 $855.24
9 Mario Wilson Fernandes LOTUS SF 0 63.16 $855.24
10 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE 0 64.56 $712.70
11 Aymeric De Ponnat GOMEZ TN BWP 0 65.1 $712.70
12 Mandy Mendes Costa RECORD D'OREAL 0 67.24 $712.70
13 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA 4 58.99
14 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST BWP 4 59.78
15 Filippo Marco Bologni DIPLOMAT HOLST 4 59.9
16 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT SBS 4 61.98
17 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS KWPN 4 62.49
18 Massimo Regina INDIGO SF 4 66.89
19 Tressy Muhr ELIAS 4 67.35
20 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA KWPN 6 75.16
21 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS SF 8 58.33
22 Megane Moissonnier SULTAN DU CHATEAU 8 62.49
23 Alvaro Diaz Garcia UT DE MENJO SF 8 65.88
24 Andrea Benatti KURTIS VD BISSCHOP SF 8 66.85
25 Laura Roquet Puignero RICHIE Z BWP 8 67.59
26 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS 8 83.31
27 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS SF 10 72.1
28 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI SBS 10 73.2
29 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA 12 68
30 Sadri Fegaier CELTION SF 14 90.13
31 Marta Bottanelli CARPINETI AUTO SITTA KWPN Ret