Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
9/24/2021
CSI5* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
41
9/22/2021 - 9/26/2021
3.06
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Holly Smith DENVER HOLST 0 0 38.36 $19,847.91
2 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN 0 0 38.57 $15,878.33
3 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE KWPN 0 0 38.83 $11,908.75
4 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K SF 0 0 38.92 $7,939.17
5 Edward Levy REBECA LS KWPN 0 0 40.3 $5,557.42
6 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND LA SILLA 0 0 40.46 $4,366.54
7 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CALLE DELUXE SF 0 0 41.26 $3,175.67
8 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO 0 0 41.54 $2,381.75
9 Jackson Reed Stephenson EXCEPTION HOLST 0 4 39.49 $2,381.75
10 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli DIARCA PS 0 4 40.86 $1,984.79
11 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC 0 4 41.42 $1,984.79
12 Francois Xavier Boudant BRAZYL DU MEZEL 0 4 41.44 $1,984.79
13 Kevin Staut ILIADE KDW Z 0 4 41.91
14 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 0 4 44.34
15 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL BWP 0 4 48.37
16 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP 0 WD
17 Laura Kraut CONSTABLE II BWP 1
18 Billy Twomey VAGABON DES FORETS DUTCH WARM 1
19 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS SELLE FRAN 1
20 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 4
21 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 4
22 Olivier Perreau CHRYSOLITE FONROY 4
23 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 4
24 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN SF 4
25 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 4
26 Daniel Deusser CASALLVANO SF 4
27 Marie Pellegrin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE HOLST 5
28 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE 5
29 Guy Williams CICERO II HANOVERIAN 5
30 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST KWPN 8
31 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT HOLST 8
31 Denis Lynch VISA Z 8
33 Alexa Ferrer URANIE DE BELCOUR 8
34 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL SF 8
35 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM HOLST 9
35 David Simpson BILLY PICADOR 9
37 Mark McAuley CAP WEST 9
38 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 12
39 Isabella Russekoff JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE 24
40 Sadri Fegaier CELTION BWP 25
41 Filippo Marco Bologni QUILAZIO KWPN Ret