US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, October 10th in recognition of National Indigenous Peoples' Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
9/24/2021
CSI5* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
41
9/22/2021 - 9/26/2021
3.06
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Holly Smith DENVER HOLST 0 0 38.36 $19,847.91
2 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN 0 0 38.57 $15,878.33
3 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE KWPN 0 0 38.83 $11,908.75
4 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K SF 0 0 38.92 $7,939.17
5 Edward Levy REBECA LS KWPN 0 0 40.3 $5,557.42
6 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND LA SILLA 0 0 40.46 $4,366.54
7 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CALLE DELUXE SF 0 0 41.26 $3,175.67
8 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO 0 0 41.54 $2,381.75
9 Jackson Reed Stephenson EXCEPTION HOLST 0 4 39.49 $2,381.75
10 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli DIARCA PS 0 4 40.86 $1,984.79
11 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC 0 4 41.42 $1,984.79
12 Francois Xavier Boudant BRAZYL DU MEZEL 0 4 41.44 $1,984.79
13 Kevin Staut ILIADE KDW Z 0 4 41.91
14 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 0 4 44.34
15 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL BWP 0 4 48.37
16 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP 0 WD
17 Laura Kraut CONSTABLE II BWP 1
18 Billy Twomey VAGABON DES FORETS DUTCH WARM 1
19 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS SELLE FRAN 1
20 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 4
21 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 4
22 Olivier Perreau CHRYSOLITE FONROY 4
23 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 4
24 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN SF 4
25 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 4
26 Daniel Deusser CASALLVANO SF 4
27 Marie Pellegrin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE HOLST 5
28 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE 5
29 Guy Williams CICERO II HANOVERIAN 5
30 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST KWPN 8
31 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT HOLST 8
31 Denis Lynch VISA Z 8
33 Alexa Ferrer URANIE DE BELCOUR 8
34 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL SF 8
35 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM HOLST 9
35 David Simpson BILLY PICADOR 9
37 Mark McAuley CAP WEST 9
38 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 12
39 Isabella Russekoff JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE 24
40 Sadri Fegaier CELTION BWP 25
41 Filippo Marco Bologni QUILAZIO KWPN Ret