Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
5/7/2021
CSI5* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
43
5/5/2021 - 5/5/2021
4.30
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE ZANG 0 0 37.4 $19,847.91
2 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM BWP 0 0 38.13 $15,878.33
3 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX BWP 0 0 38.2 $11,908.75
4 Martin Fuchs CONNER 70 0 0 38.79 $7,939.17
5 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z 0 0 39.08 $5,557.42
6 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH ZANG 0 0 39.24 $4,366.54
7 Henrik Von Eckermann KING EDWARD SF 0 0 40.07 $3,175.67
8 Denis Lynch CRISTELLO 0 0 40.18 $2,381.75
9 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN KWPN 0 0 40.27 $2,381.75
10 Pieter Devos JUST ME D SF 0 0 42.9 $1,984.79
11 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY 0 4 38.88 $1,984.79
12 Gregory Cottard BIBICI SF 0 4 40.87 $1,984.79
13 Sergio Alvarez Moya VALDOCCO DES CAPS 4
13 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT SF 4
15 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY SF 4
16 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT HANN 4
17 Edward Levy REBECA LS 4
18 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA LA SILLA 4
19 Jerome Guery GRUPO PROM DIEGO BWP 4
20 Alexis Deroubaix KITONA DE MUZE KWPN 4
21 Laura Kraut BALOUTINUE 4
22 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES HANOVERIAN 4
23 Simon Delestre BERLUX Z 4
24 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE 4
25 Olivier Robert ILENA DE MARIPOSA SF 4
26 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE BWP 4
26 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA HOLSTEINER 4
28 Gregory Wathelet CLARITY KWPN 4
29 Francois Mathy, Jr KINSHASA DE GOEDEREEDE 8
30 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR 8
31 Alexa Ferrer ENCANTADO C'SG SF 8
32 Christian Ahlmann CALVINO 16 KWPN 8
33 Ahmad Saber Hamcho CHICHESTER 3 9
34 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo EVITA SG Z HOLST 9
35 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU ZANG 9
36 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 OS 9
37 Max Kuhner EIC COOLEY JUMP THE Q HANOVERIAN 12
38 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO 12
39 Brian Moggre BALOU DU REVENTON HOLST 12
40 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli OBORA'S CHLOE OLDENBURG 13
41 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA 16
42 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar SERINGAT 16
43 David Will TED SF Ret