Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/16/2022
CSI4* ST TROPEZ - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
52
9/15/2022 - 9/18/2022
2.70
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT 0 0 38.81 $14,608.14
2 Simon Delestre I AMELUSINA R 51 0 0 42.01 $11,686.51
3 Zoe Conter LA UNA 0 0 42.53 $8,764.88
4 Victor Bettendorf MR. TAC OS 0 0 42.63 $5,843.25
5 David Will MY PRINS VAN DORPERHEIDE 0 0 42.64 $4,090.28
6 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 0 0 47.51 $3,213.79
7 Tim Gredley COMMISSAIRE S 0 0 52.54 $2,337.30
8 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS WESTF 0 4 42.11 $1,752.98
9 Penelope Leprevost TEXAS SF 0 8 41.7 $1,752.98
10 Steve Guerdat IS-MINKA 0 8 47.32 $1,460.81
11 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL 0 8 61.78 $1,460.81
12 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 TURBO Z HOLST 1 $1,460.81
13 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS ZANG 2 $341.05
14 Lorenzo De Luca BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE SELLE FRAN 4
15 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION BELGIAN WA 4
16 Andreas Schou I KNOW 4
17 Billy Twomey VAGABON DES FORETS 4
18 Wilma Hellstrom CICCI BJN SELLE FRAN 4
19 Cathleen Driscoll AROME 4
20 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S SELLE FRAN 4
21 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 4
22 Francois Xavier Boudant BRAZYL DU MEZEL 4
23 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY 4
24 Petronella Andersson CASSINA Z SF 4
25 Abdel Said BONNE AMIE ZANG 4
26 Konstantin E. Van Damme UNITED 4
27 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 5
28 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli HARWICH VDL 5
29 Laura Kraut CALGARY TAME 5
30 Kim Emmen EDGAR 6
31 Jessica Springsteen LIGHT BLUE 3 KWPN 7
32 Roger Yves Bost BALLERINE DU VILPION 7
33 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC 8
34 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS DORAI D'AIGUILLY 8
35 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CALLE DELUXE 8
36 Nicolas Delmotte GRAVITY LCH 8
37 Harry Charles ARALYN BLUE 8
38 Ingrid Gjelsten NAPOLI VH NEDERASSENTHOF 8
39 Mark McAuley DESTINEE DE VAINS 10
40 Bryan Balsiger DON JUAN 111 Z 12
41 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA 12
42 Geraldine Straumann QUALOMA Z CDLS 12
43 McKayla Langmeier MIMOSA VD ROLLEBEEK ZANG 13
44 Sadri Fegaier CLEO Z BELGIAN WA 13
45 Alexa Ferrer ARKA DE LA HART Z 15
46 Mathieu Billot DARLING DE L'ANGEVINE 17
47 Jeanne Sadran DEXTER DE KERGLENN 17
48 Adam Prudent DARIUS DU REEL 28
49 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli DANNA RJ Ret
49 Rene Lopez Lizarazo DEESSE DU CHATEAU Ret
49 Donald Whitaker LITTLE KHIRA H Ret
49 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL Ret