Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/30/2021
CSI4* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
40
4/28/2021 - 5/2/2021
1.84
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE 0 0 40.56 $17,710.45
2 Nina Mallevaey VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX BWP 0 0 43.1 $14,168.36
3 Simon Delestre BERLUX Z SF 0 0 43.59 $10,626.27
4 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli OBORA'S CHLOE 0 0 43.61 $7,084.18
5 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 0 0 43.74 $4,958.92
6 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 0 0 44.27 $3,896.30
7 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY SF 0 4 42.63 $2,833.67
8 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT HANN 0 4 42.66 $2,125.25
9 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER 0 4 43.71 $2,125.25
10 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA SF 0 4 45.04 $1,771.04
11 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR VIDAL KWPN 0 4 47.73 $1,771.04
12 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR SBS 0 8 44.94 $1,771.04
13 Daniel Deusser KIANA VAN HET HERDERSHOF SF 1
14 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY 1
15 Laura Kraut BALOUTINUE SF 1
16 Lorenzo De Luca KALEJANDRO D HANOVERIAN 1
17 Jerome Guery GRUPO PROM DIEGO 4
18 Niels Bruynseels NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD Z KWPN 4
19 Rene Lopez Lizarazo TWIG DU VEILLON 4
20 Gregory Wathelet PICOBELLO FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z SF 4
21 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP ZANG 4
22 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES BWP 4
23 Jessica Springsteen RMF TINKERBELL 5
24 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE OLDENBURG 5
24 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar LEGEND BWP 5
24 Jeanne Sadran UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL 5
27 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE SF 5
28 Pieter Devos JUST ME D SF 5
29 Max Kuhner EIC CORIOLIS DES ISLES 8
30 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY 9
31 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX SF 9
32 Robin Muhr VINO Z 9
33 Alexa Ferrer ENCANTADO C'SG ZANG 9
34 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL KWPN 9
35 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo EVITA SG Z HOLST 9
36 Mathieu Billot CYCNOS D'HELBY ZANG 13
37 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA 13
38 Roger Yves Bost CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z BWP 14
39 Morgan Bordat UMA 16
40 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE SF 16