Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/16/2020
CSI4* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
46
10/14/2020 - 10/18/2020
4.77
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE 0 0 38.57 $9,977.80
2 Scott Brash HELLO MR PRESIDENT KWPN 0 0 39.15 $7,982.24
3 Olivier Philippaerts LE BLUE DIAMOND V'T RUYTE AES 0 0 41.73 $5,986.68
4 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL 0 0 42.12 $3,991.12
5 Jos Verlooy JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN BWP 0 4 38.99 $2,793.78
6 Denis Lynch DARIUS DE KEZEG Z BWP 0 4 39.02 $2,195.11
7 Harrie Smolders BINGO DU PARC 0 4 39.99 $1,596.44
8 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH 0 4 40.66 $1,197.33
9 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z SF 0 4 41.78 $1,197.33
10 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) DIABLO BLANCO ZANG 0 8 46.71 $997.78
11 Laura Kraut CONSTABLE II OS 1 $997.78
12 Michel Robert EMERETTE KWPN 1 $997.78
13 Mike Kawai CELVIN 1
14 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K KWPN 1
15 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO HANN 4
16 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE KSPN 4
17 Gregory Cottard BIBICI SF 4
18 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE 4
19 Jean Luc Mourier FIONAPINA COLADA SF 4
20 Martin Fuchs LEONE JEI 4
21 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC 4
22 Max Kuhner EIC CALEO 4
23 Alexis Deroubaix KITONA DE MUZE 4
24 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo EVITA SG Z 4
25 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY ZANG 5
26 Simone Blum DSP COOL HILL SF 5
27 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND DSP 5
28 Pieter Clemens AGADANCE VAN'T GELUTT Z SF 5
29 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE 6
30 Danielle Lambert ATLANTA DE ROY KWPN 6
31 Evelina Tovek DALILA DE LA POMME 8
32 Henrik Von Eckermann FANCY ME SBS 8
33 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA HANN 8
34 Marie Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN 9
35 Jeanne Sadran COME ON JUMPER 9
36 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES 9
37 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SBS 9
38 Philip Houston TAILORMADE CHACCSKY PS SF 9
39 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS 9
40 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA BWP 12
41 Alberto Zorzi CLARINA CDLS 13
42 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST 13
43 Kevin Staut VISCONTI DU TELMAN HOLST 16
44 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE SF 16
45 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z 17
46 Mathieu Billot BAD BOY DU BOBOIS Ret