The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
9/26/2019
CSI4* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
52
9/26/2019 - 9/29/2019
2.58
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicolas Delmotte ALANINE DE VAINS OLDBG 0 59.44 $7,127.00
2 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO SF 0 59.52 $5,701.60
3 Thierry Rozier STAR SHBGB 0 59.8 $4,276.20
4 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE HOLST 0 60.72 $2,850.80
5 Werner Muff JOLIE VH MOLENHOF SF 0 60.88 $1,995.56
6 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER 0 61.34 $1,567.94
7 Marie Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN SF 0 61.6 $1,140.32
8 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE 0 62.86 $855.24
9 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN SF 0 62.92 $855.24
10 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA AES 0 63.56 $712.70
11 Mark McAuley VIVALDI DU THEIL KWPN 0 64.22 $712.70
12 Yuri Mansur EVERGLADE SF 0 64.3 $712.70
13 Laura Kraut CONSTABLE II KWPN 0 64.51 $285.08
14 Philippe Rozier VINCY DU GUE KWPN 0 64.8
15 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE SF 0 65.13
16 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY 0 65.3
17 Piergiorgio Bucci FIRST ONE SF 0 65.36
18 John Whitaker SHARID 0 66.62
19 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES 0 67.38
20 Roberto Previtali ZENON Z SBS 0 68.03
21 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS ZANG 0 69.03
22 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD ZANG 0 71.07
23 Jasmine Chen BENITUS DI VALLERANO 0 72.94
24 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN MIPAAF 0 73.84
25 Sadri Fegaier CELTION KWPN 1 80.44
26 Dayro Arroyave QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z KWPN 4 60.87
27 Marie Demonte ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ 4 62.38
28 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR SBS 4 62.85
29 Megane Moissonnier SULTAN DU CHATEAU SF 4 63.25
30 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE SF 4 63.28
31 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS SF 4 63.93
32 Jean Luc Mourier CALGARY DES GY SF 4 64.77
33 Roger-Yves Bost CASTLE FORBES TALITHA 4 66.98
34 Katie Dinan SYDNEY UNE PRINCE HANN 4 69.3
35 Luis Sabino Goncalves BILOBA DES CHAINES SELLE FRAN 4 71.63
36 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE SF 5 78.2
37 Luca Maria Moneta NEPTUNE BRECOURT 8 62.46
38 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE 8 64.75
39 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL SF 8 65.91
40 Sergio Alvarez-Moya IRON MAN 111 SF 8 66.17
41 Robert Whitaker MAJOR DELACOUR BWP 8 67.38
42 Matias Larocca VANGOTH DES BESNARDS ASSI 8 69.35
43 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CARTHANO SF 8 70.44
44 Michael Whitaker FOR FUN 8 72.73
45 Rene Lopez HISTOIRE D O KWPN 8 72.83
46 Richard Howley CHINOOK BWP 9 78.42
47 Robin Muhr ULINE DE CHANAY 12 62.88
48 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO SF 12 64.38
49 Beat Mandli DSARIE BRAS-H 19 104.12
50 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 KWPN 20 69.62
51 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 Ret
52 Oleksandr Onyshchenko CHACCIENY Eli