Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
10/8/2021
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
53
10/6/2021 - 10/10/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard CHEYENNE D'AUGE 0 0 32.65 $7,755.95
2 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE 0 0 33.56 $6,204.76
3 Robin Muhr STAWITA PS KWPN 0 0 34.31 $4,653.57
4 Philippe Rozier NIGHT LIGHT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 0 0 34.36 $3,102.38
5 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS 0 0 35.06 $2,171.67
6 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NECTOR VD BISSCHOP SF 0 0 35.89 $1,706.31
7 Rik Hemeryck NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF 0 0 37.14 $1,240.95
8 Jean Xhemal REINE DE MAUCOURT 0 0 38.75 $930.71
9 Jos Verlooy NEXT FUNKY DE MUZE SF 0 4 49.46 $930.71
10 Julia Dallamano VARENNES DU BREUIL 1 $775.60
11 Jur Vrieling KM CHALCEDON SF 1 $775.60
12 Leona Mermillod Baron CHANEL DE LA CLAYE 1 $775.60
13 Tressy Muhr CISKO DU MOURAU Z HOLST 1 $310.24
14 Dimme D'Haese JADE 1 $310.24
15 Steve Guerdat DOMPERIGNON 1
16 Marie Sapin BLUE DES CARMILLES 2
17 Kevin Staut ATHOS DES GENETS 4
18 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon GUUST VAN DEN KATTEN EECK 4
19 Philippe Leoni MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF 4
20 Jean Luc Mourier HUNTER 4
21 Jeanne Sadran DEXTER DE KERGLENN 4
22 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO 4
23 Penelope Leprevost DJAGGER SEMILLY WESTF 4
24 Paul Delforge ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX 5
25 Zoe Conter DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE 5
26 Michael Hughes ELMOUT DE L'HERSE SBS 5
27 Petronella Andersson NITHARD VAN DE PEERDENHOEVE 5
28 Emilie Conter GUCCI MUSTERD 5
29 Simon Delestre INIESTA V 5
30 Marion Skalli CANISKA 5
31 Charles Berthol LAURENS - S 5
32 Billy Twomey LADY PILOX 5
33 Giampiero Garofalo CRAZY OLDBG 5
34 Marie Demonte MAXWELL VAN HD 5
35 Jennifer Hochstadter ALITA DES ISLES 6
36 Sadri Fegaier MANCHESTER VAN'T PARADIJS SF 6
37 Fanny Skalli AMITIE DES DOUCES 8
38 Laura Kraut GALLIANO VM 8
39 Luis Ferreira ALBA 8
40 Nicolas Bost BACOT 9
41 Gregory Wathelet ARGENTINA DE LA MARCHETTE 9
42 Emeric George DUNE DU RU 9
43 Carlos Hank Guerreiro MESSENTUS PS 9
44 Melanie Cloarec CHIDAME Z 9
45 Benoit Cernin DEUXCATSIX D'EGLEFIN ZANG 10
46 Rene Lopez Lizarazo DEESSE DU CHATEAU 10
47 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton UNE ETOILE LANDAISE 12
48 Amre Hamcho CARAMIA 25 SF 13
49 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE HANN 13
50 Baptiste Eichner BLACK'N ROLL 14
51 Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco CHATOCINO 22
52 Clement Frerejacques VAN KILMOR Ret
52 Patrice Planchat CAIDARCO DE REVILLE EASTBUL Ret