Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
9/18/2021
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
39
9/15/2021 - 9/19/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexa Ferrer ANTILOPE DE LARA BWP 0 0 34.21 $7,755.95
2 Enrique Gonzalez CENTAREW 0 0 35.13 $6,204.76
3 Philippe Rozier NIGHT LIGHT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF OS 0 0 35.29 $4,653.57
4 Fernando Martinez Sommer CHARLIE HARPER 0 0 35.76 $3,102.38
5 Mark McAuley CASTLEFIELD 0 0 36.4 $2,171.67
6 Margaux Rocuet DJIBOUTI DE KERIZAC 0 0 38.35 $1,706.31
7 Clement Boulanger VAYA DE LACKE 0 4 34.14 $1,240.95
8 Abdel Said CREAM COULEUR Z SF 0 4 34.65 $930.71
9 Tressy Muhr CISKO DU MOURAU Z 1 $930.71
10 Jorge Matte Capdevila DESTINY VAN SCHORE 1 $775.60
11 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS DORAI D'AIGUILLY SBS 4 $775.60
12 Geoffroy De Coligny LA FOLIE DE LA BASTIDE 4 $775.60
13 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z 4
14 Megane Moissonnier GALILEE 4
15 Aurelien Leroy COREE 4
16 Cedric Hurel CASTOR D'HEM 4
17 Estelle Damians D'ORIENT BATILLY 5
18 Harry Charles SHERLOCK 5
19 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHACCATARA 5
20 Edward Levy S & L ROCKY 5
21 Romain Dreyfus CALIFE DU NEVEZ SELLE FRAN 6
22 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 6
23 Julia Segalot DOUBLE LU HOLSTEINER 6
24 Danielle Lambert COBALT DE NANTUEL 8
25 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 8
26 Robin Muhr BACCARAT MENILJEAN 8
27 Sofian Misraoui GOOD BOY DE LOGERIE 8
28 Pedro Veniss NIMROD DE MUZE Z 9
29 Laurent Guillet BRACADABRA 9
30 Sadri Fegaier MANCHESTER VAN'T PARADIJS 9
31 Guillaume Roland Billecart CHACCARE 10
32 Marion Trosset KARANTA OS 12
33 Jennifer Hochstadter ALITA DES ISLES BWP 13
34 Kim Emmen DIARADOS BLACK DIAMOND SF 24
35 Matis Jones UPLANDS DU RICHEMONT 28
36 Chloe Michellier IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z Ret
36 Francois Mathy, Jr CLASSICAL DE KREISKER Ret
36 Constant Van Paesschen LESTER IX Eli
36 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC OLDBG Ret