Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/10/2021
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
44
7/7/2021 - 7/11/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathieu Billot ILENA S SBS 0 0 37.99 $7,755.95
2 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo EVITA SG Z BWP 0 0 40.7 $6,204.76
3 Clement Frerejacques VAN KILMOR ZANG 0 0 42.58 $4,653.57
4 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES EASTBUL 0 0 43.24 $3,102.38
5 Pieter Clemens AKARAD HERO Z SF 0 0 46.06 $2,171.67
6 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 0 4 40.88 $1,706.31
7 Flore Giraud VOYOU DU BOBOIS KSPN 0 4 47.74 $1,240.95
8 Emanuele Gaudiano STALENSKY PS SF 0 11 58.39 $930.71
9 Rik Hemeryck NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF 0 17 60.86 $930.71
10 Philippe Leoni MONTY PYTHON 25 1 $775.60
11 Amre Hamcho CHAMPION 126 HANN 1 $775.60
12 Daniel Meech HI-5 OS 1 $775.60
13 Coralie De Coligny VERDI D'ORBEC 1
14 Karolina Vasiliauskaite CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z 4
15 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI ZANG 4
16 Megane Moissonnier LA COCO 4 SF 4
17 Laurent Guillet CABALLERO OS 4
18 Giampiero Garofalo JE TAIME Z HOLST 4
19 Michel Robert BINGO DEL TONDOU 4
20 Giavanna Rinaldi EL QLASSICO TT 4
21 Manuel Fernandez Saro JANO EQD 4
22 Katharina Offel CORNIDO 4
23 Geoffroy De Coligny HELLIX DU SEIGNEUR 5
24 Jeanne Sadran COMIC STAR 5
25 Veronika Shchekoturova AVELINO DE CRESTA 6
26 Patrice Planchat CAIDARCO DE REVILLE 6
27 Robin Muhr BACCARAT MENILJEAN 8
28 Marie Pellegrin CASTING DE LA WANTZ 8
29 Constant Van Paesschen DIAZ DU THOT 8
30 Arnaud Fontenelle VENUE A CINQ 8
31 Marion Trosset KARANTA 9
32 Guido Grimaldi CAPRICCIO BWP 9
33 Olivier Robert IGLESIAS D.V. 9
34 Mimi Gochman GIGI'S GIRL BH 9
35 Sebastien Le Louarn WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z KWPN 9
36 Aleksandr Onishchenko KAMIRO D ZANG 9
37 Emilio Bicocchi FLINTON 12
38 Rene Lopez Lizarazo CHEYENNE DE LA VIOLLE 12
39 Sadri Fegaier MANCHESTER VAN'T PARADIJS 12
40 Vanessa Barea CAVANI DE MAHN 12
41 Aymeric De Ponnat DEJA VU DE HUS 20
42 Karenn Verdez ANAKENA LANDIFER Eli
42 Francois Mathy, Jr CLASSICAL DE KREISKER Ret
42 Jean Luc Mourier CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS Ret