Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/8/2021
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
55
5/5/2021 - 5/9/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 0 0 38.01 $7,755.95
2 Roger Yves Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 0 0 38.14 $6,204.76
3 Gregory Wathelet ARGENTINA DE LA MARCHETTE 0 0 38.23 $4,653.57
4 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES 0 0 38.54 $3,102.38
5 Lorenzo De Luca ECLATANT 0 0 40.48 $2,171.67
6 Ingrid Gjelsten JOVINAL KWPN 0 0 40.87 $1,706.31
7 Kevin Staut BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU SBS 0 0 42.94 $1,240.95
8 Julien Epaillard CHEYENNE D'AUGE 0 4 37.7 $930.71
9 Henrik Von Eckermann HOLLYWOOD V 0 4 37.77 $930.71
10 Christian Ahlmann SOLID GOLD Z 0 4 38.01 $775.60
11 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC 0 8 42.94 $775.60
12 Nicolas Delmotte BALADIN DES MATIS 0 20 59.41 $775.60
13 Jessica Springsteen TIGER LILY 0 Ret $310.24
13 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 OLDENBURG 0 Eli $310.24
15 Nina Mallevaey COMELY DE L'HALLALI 1
16 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli GRIFFIN VAN DE HEFFINCK 1
17 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ILERO 1
18 Jerome Guery UNIQUO 1
19 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 1
20 Niels Bruynseels MATADOR BWP 1
21 Valentin Singer BINGO DU CHATEAU 2
22 Denis Lynch CARAMBA 92 4
23 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS DOLCE DECEUNINCK 4
24 Sergio Alvarez Moya KARDENTA VAN 'T MEERHOF SBS 4
25 Steve Guerdat JONKA-A 4
26 Laura Kraut GREATFULL 4
27 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton UNE ETOILE LANDAISE WESTPHALIA 4
28 Olivier Philippaerts ALADINA DU VAL HENRY SF 4
29 Damien De Chambord ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE 4
30 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 4
31 Daniel Deusser LA UNA 5
32 Ramatou Ouedraogo GFE UP TO YOU OS 5
33 Robin Muhr DALAKANI CHARDONNET SF 5
34 Simon Delestre I AMELUSINA R 51 5
35 Eric Lamaze EGELUND'S MISS UNIQUE 6
36 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR 8
37 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE BWP 8
38 Julien Anquetin IVIZI SF 8
39 Mandy Mendes Costa EL TINTORETA T 8
40 Francois Mathy, Jr HELLO DIAMANT PSH 9
41 Mathieu Billot DARLING DE L'ANGEVINE 9
42 Pieter Devos NIKIAS LIGIE V.V. 9
43 Nicolas Bost BACOT 9
44 Alexandra Amar CALOU 12
45 Max Kuhner EIC CALEO KWPN 13
46 Penelope Leprevost TEXAS 13
47 Marion Trosset KARANTA 13
48 Sadri Fegaier CHIANTI'S CHAMPION BWP 13
49 Arnaud Fontenelle ARTICULE DE BELLEVUE 17
50 Philippe Leoni GRAVITY LCH 17
51 Charles Berthol CARDEA Ret
51 Rene Lopez Lizarazo CON DIOS III SELLE ITA Ret
51 Olivier Robert VADROUILLE D'AVRIL 2004 Ret
51 Alexa Ferrer CASTING DE RUEIRE Ret
51 Patrice Planchat GALOPEUR DE REVILLE Ret