Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 22, 2021
Week 2020-31
6/27/2019
CSI4* ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN - ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN, FRA
43
6/27/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.84
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE MECKL 0 63.55 $7,127.00
2 Laura Renwick ARKUGA 0 64.69 $5,701.60
3 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI 0 64.83 $4,276.20
4 Marie Etter Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN 0 65.86 $2,850.80
5 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE 0 66.02 $1,995.56
6 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE SF 0 66.98 $1,567.94
7 Paolo Adorno FER ZG ASSI 0 67.72 $1,140.32
8 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES KWPN 0 68.06 $855.24
9 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SF 0 68.54 $855.24
10 Beat Mandli VIC DES CERISIERS SBS 0 69.81 $712.70
11 Cyril Bouvard UNIC DE LA MARCHE SELLE FRAN 0 69.85 $712.70
12 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SF 0 70.13 $712.70
13 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE SF 0 71.08
14 Roberto Previtali ALCAZAR SITTE SF 0 72.45
15 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACCOMO BWB 0 73.04
16 Andreas Schou A-GIRL OS 0 73.07
17 Natale Chiaudani VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD 0 73.42
18 Maximilian Lill CAPITALE 6 0 73.77
19 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT 0 73.99
20 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M SF 0 76.02
21 Braden James VARGAS ROUGE HANN 0 76.26
22 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA 0 77.24
23 Lisa Nooren EZRA VAN W SF 1 80.06
24 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR 4 64.84
25 Thomas Leveque SEURAT GALOTIERE SF 4 66
26 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE SF 4 67.31
27 Megane Moissonnier UHLAN OKKOMUT SF 4 67.98
28 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES SF 4 69.73
29 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX SF 4 69.99
30 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO HOLST 4 72.03
31 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 4 75.01
32 Rodrigo Diaz ALONZO D ETE BWP 4 76.3
33 Emilio Bicocchi FALIANE W 4 78.04
34 Sadri Fegaier CELTION 6 85.28
35 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY KWPN 8 65.79
36 Filippo Marco Bologni DIPLOMAT SF 8 67.45
37 Roger-Yves Bost ANASAZI DU TILLARD SBS 8 68.22
38 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN 8 69.49
39 Massimo Grossato I.C.B. CAVALIER'S ODYSSEY OLDBG 8 72.92
40 Mario Wilson Fernandes LOTUS AES 8 75.05
41 Emiliano Liberati DOOLEY WV 16 78.45
42 Luca Inselvini CHUCK DELLA BASSANELLA KWPN 17 80.03
43 Paolo Paini CHACCOLIE HANN Ret