US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ- COGOLIN

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/13/2019
CSI4* ST TROPE- COGOLIN - ST TROPEZ- COGOLIN, FRA
45
6/13/2019 - 6/16/2019
1.63
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marie Demonte STELLA LEVISTA 0 61.84 $7,127.00
2 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK HANN 0 62.11 $5,701.60
3 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SBS 0 62.88 $4,276.20
4 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER SF 0 62.99 $2,850.80
5 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SDWA 0 63.19 $1,995.56
6 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS SF 0 63.68 $1,567.94
7 Janika Sprunger FANCY ME SF 0 64.12 $1,140.32
8 Werner Muff JOLIE VH MOLENHOF HANN 0 64.13 $855.24
9 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS 0 65.27 $855.24
10 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 SF 0 66.15 $712.70
11 Giuseppe Rolli GFE AMANT DU CHATEAU HOLST 0 66.99 $712.70
12 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE SF 0 67.15 $712.70
13 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE BWP 0 68.33
13 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC KWPN 0 68.33
15 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE BWP 0 68.76
16 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C ASSI 1 69.45
17 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES BWP 1 69.68
18 Filippo Codecasa ZANZIBAR SBS 1 72.8
19 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo JIMCY DU LYS KWPN 4 61.25
20 Emilio Bicocchi FALIANE W BWP 4 63.68
21 Jane Richard Philips IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE 4 65.42
22 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA BWP 4 65.53
23 Marco Pellegrino VICK DU CROISY SWB 4 65.56
24 Gianni Govoni LUCAINE SF 4 67.36
25 Sadri Fegaier IVOOR VT PARADIJS WESTF 4 67.39
26 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH BWP 4 67.52
27 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS SF 5 69.42
28 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS SBS 5 72.02
29 Charles Henri Ferme VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE SF 6 74.94
30 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez URBAIN DES GREZILS AA 6 75.2
31 Andrea Benatti KURTIS VD BISSCHOP 6 76.09
32 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN BWP 6 76.17
33 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES KWPN 8 65.03
34 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE SF 8 67.08
35 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 8 67.12
36 Ignace Philips KENTUCKY VAN'T LAERHOF SF 8 68.56
37 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE BWP 9 86.93
38 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC BWP 10 74.93
39 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI SF 11 78.74
40 Marie Etter Pellegrin VALENTINO DES BLEUS 12 67.51
41 Jasmine Chen JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE 14 73.87
42 Rene Tebbel CAMPITELLI BWP 18 74.34
43 Robin Muhr ULINE DE CHANAY Ret
43 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL SF Ret
45 Andre Schroder COCO CHANEL SF Eli