Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST LO

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 14, 2022
Week 2021-30
10/21/2021
CSI4* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
57
10/21/2021 - 10/24/2021
1.66
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Gonin CAPRICE DE GUINFARD SBS 0 62.71 $7,755.95
2 Jean Luc Mourier KIELEKOO VAN T ET L 0 63.76 $6,204.76
3 William Whitaker GALTUR BWP 0 64.21 $4,653.57
4 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN 0 64.24 $3,102.38
5 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 0 64.25 $2,171.67
6 Harry Allen GUINNESS BWP 0 64.71 $1,706.31
7 Kevin Staut DIALOU BLUE PS 0 65.07 $1,240.95
8 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 0 65.25 $930.71
9 John Whitaker SHARID 0 65.91 $930.71
10 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF 0 66.29 $775.60
11 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 0 67.7 $775.60
12 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 0 67.71 $775.60
13 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 0 69.21 $97.71
14 Alix Ragot DIAZ DE USH 4 59.81 $97.71
15 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z 4 60.98 $97.71
16 Edward Levy CONFIDENCE D'ASS 4 61.7
17 Charlotte Bettendorf BABACOOL 4 62.16
18 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 4 62.17
19 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE SF 4 62.26
20 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS 4 62.8
21 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE 4 63.11
22 Penelope Leprevost TEXAS 4 63.32
23 Julien Epaillard BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS 4 63.47
24 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 4 63.87
25 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 4 65.38
26 Anthony Wellens L'ESCADA CAVA 4 65.52
27 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO 4 65.76
28 Robert Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY 4 65.82
29 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES 4 66.3
30 Gilles Dunon DONNA CASALLA DE POTEAU 4 66.93
31 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU 4 67.1
32 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO SF 4 67.22
33 Florian Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE SWB 4 67.55
34 Teddy Thellier CONTINUUM 4 67.71
35 Margaux Rocuet DORA DU VALON HOLST 4 68.2
36 Egor Shchibrik CASANOVA F Z 4 68.56
37 Alexandre Fontanelle CAPTAIN COLOMBO 2 ZANG 4 69.07
38 Simon Le Vot CROCUS PLATIERE 4 72.08
39 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY 8 62.28
40 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY SF 8 63.38
41 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE 8 64.03
42 Benjamin Devulder BACCARA DU TALUS SF 8 64.09
43 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z 8 64.8
44 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK ZANG 8 65.83
45 Koen Vereecke LECTOR VD BISSCHOP BWP 8 66.07
46 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH 8 67.73
47 Alexa Ferrer ANTILOPE DE LARA 8 68.15
48 Clarance Gendron AZURA Z 8 68.46
49 Laura Monier KIRA LOE ZANG 8 69.39
50 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS 8 71.28
51 Axelle Lagoubie CALIGULA DE VAINS HANOVERIAN 12 66.09
52 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon NOTRE DAME DE BOURGUIGNON 16 66.78
53 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 16 67.44
54 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z SBS 16 68.42
55 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL ZANG 16 69.42
56 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE Ret
56 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SF Ret