Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST LO

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
10/25/2020
CSI4* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
50
10/22/2020 - 10/25/2020
3.84
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard QUEELETTA SLS 0 0 39.13 $28,508.00
2 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND OLDBG 0 0 40.22 $22,806.40
3 Nina Mallevaey VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX SF 0 0 40.94 $17,104.80
4 Henrik Von Eckermann KING EDWARD SF 0 0 41.97 $11,403.20
5 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES 0 4 40.81 $7,982.24
6 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP SF 0 4 42.41 $6,271.76
7 Alexandra Francart BETTY DU PRIEURE BWP 0 4 42.56 $4,561.28
8 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE 4 $3,420.96
9 Alexandra Paillot PEMBROKE 3 4 $3,420.96
10 Niels Bruynseels FRENCHY VDS HANN 4 $2,850.80
11 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES WESTF 4 $2,850.80
12 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF 4 $2,850.80
13 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA BWP 4 $342.09
14 Douglas Lindelow CASQUO BLUE SF 4
15 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX 4
16 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z 4
17 Scott Brash HELLO VINCENT ZANG 4
18 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO ZANG 4
19 Bryan Balsiger CLOUZOT DE LASSUS 4
20 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR SBS 4
21 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN SF 4
22 Jonathan Gordon DOROTHEENTAL'S CLASSICA SF 4
23 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida DELVAUX 4
24 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO KWPN 4
25 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY 5
26 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF OS 8
27 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE 8
28 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM 8
29 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M SF 8
30 Denis Lynch GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI KWPN 8
31 Benjamin Devulder BACCARA DU TALUS KWPN 8
32 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS 8
33 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE SF 8
34 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE SBS 8
35 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR BWP 8
36 Sofian Misraoui ARLEM ANDALOU SBS 8
37 Hilary Scott QUALOMA Z 8
38 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU ZANG 9
39 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE SF 9
40 Bart Bles KRISKRAS DV 9
41 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z BWP 12
42 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS ZANG 12
43 Axelle Lagoubie URANE SF 12
44 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT SF 13
45 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 13
46 Dominique Hendrickx CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z SF 13
47 Alexander Zetterman CONRAD ZANG 13
48 Lucas Porter C HUNTER 16
49 Alain Jufer CORNET MM BELGIAN WA Ret
49 Edward Levy REBECA LS WESTF Ret