Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST LO

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
8/5/2022
CSI3* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
57
8/5/2022 - 8/7/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 0 0 41.1 $7,389.33
2 Reynald Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE BWP 0 0 41.5 $5,911.46
3 Anthony Condon SFS VINCOMTE 0 0 41.72 $4,433.60
4 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 0 0 41.82 $2,955.73
5 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 0 0 41.97 $2,069.01
6 Alexa Ferrer ARKA DE LA HART Z 0 0 42.09 $1,625.65
7 Constant Van Paesschen PLATO DE MUZE Z 0 0 42.54 $1,182.29
8 Penelope Leprevost BINGO DEL TONDOU 0 0 43.07 $886.72
9 Hicham Er-Radi CEIKA MALOUINE 0 4 40.43 $886.72
10 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT 0 4 41.07 $738.93
11 Christopher Burton DANTINO B 0 4 41.91 $738.93
12 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR 0 4 42.42 $738.93
13 Edward Levy CATCHAR MAIL 0 4 43.08 $181.89
14 Shane Breen HAYA 0 4 43.24 $181.89
15 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 0 4 43.65 $181.89
16 Majid Djaidi MISTER D'ECLIPSE 0 4 45.28
17 Timothee Anciaume NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUT 0 4 45.36
18 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 0 4 45.46
19 Marie Hecart ALPHA DE TERNOIRE SF 0 4 46.32
20 Roger Yves Bost DELPH DE DENAT 0 4 46.52
21 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS 0 8 48.41
22 Valentin Besnard DYNASTIE DE BEAUFOUR 0 WD
22 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert FELLOW VAN 'T MOERVEN 0 WD
24 Kevin Staut DIALOU BLUE PS KWPN 4
25 Julien Epaillard DONATELLO D'AUGE 4
26 Thomas Rousseau BIJANE DU LOIR 4
27 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE 4
28 Andres Vereecke KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL 4
29 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER BWP 4
30 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z 4
31 Victor Bettendorf MR. TAC ZANG 4
32 Mathieu Bourdon DAISY DU TERTRE 4
33 Jerome Coulombier CHIPIE CHARBONIERE 4
34 Nicolas Layec DU VALON 4
35 Margaux Rocuet LADY LULU 2 4
36 Konstantin E. Van Damme UNITED 4
37 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE 4
38 Thibeau Spits KING VAN ESSENE SF 4
39 Dylan Levallois ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE 4
40 Gaetan Poidvin CANITO DU MO 4
41 Fabio Brotto VANITA' DELLE ROANE 4
42 Ramatou Ouedraogo JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHOF MIPAAF 4
43 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton GOLDEN CYGANO JAP BWP 4
44 Laura Hite CHAGALL DE TOSCANE 6
45 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 8
46 Samy Colman UGOLINO DU CLOS 8
47 Arthur Le Vot DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE SF 8
48 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN 8
49 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini HOME MADE-P.L. 8
50 Hannah France-Smith VERA DE LA ROQUE 8
51 Axel Van Colen DARKHORSE BRIMBELLES 8
52 Audrey Paris GFE EXOCET DU HOUSSOIT 8
53 Benjamin Devulder DORIS PLATIERE 12
54 Laurent Goffinet ESTIA DE DENAT 14
55 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE 25
56 Bilal Zaryouh CHEYENNE D'AUGE Eli
56 Alexandra Amar LYON VAN DE PLATAAN Eli