Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST LO

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/6/2021
CSI3* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
73
8/6/2021 - 8/8/2021
1.05
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard SOLERO MS SF 0 0 36.25 $8,091.84
2 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE HANN 0 0 38.94 $6,473.47
3 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 0 0 39.68 $4,855.10
4 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE 0 0 39.91 $3,236.74
5 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS SBS 0 0 40.33 $2,265.72
6 Margaux Rocuet LADY LULU 2 SF 0 0 42.01 $1,780.21
7 Florian Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE 0 0 42.51 $1,294.69
8 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 0 4 38.94 $971.02
9 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE 0 4 40.04 $971.02
10 Benjamin Devulder BACCARA DU TALUS 0 4 41.45 $809.18
11 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY 0 8 39.02 $809.18
12 Gregory Cottard BIBICI AES 1 $809.18
13 Jack Ryan ESSENAR HIGH HOPES 1 $195.43
14 Nadja Peter Steiner HELWELL DU CHABUS 1 $195.43
15 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR 1 $195.43
16 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CONDARA 1 $195.43
17 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE 4 $195.43
18 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT SF 4 $195.43
19 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS 4 $195.43
20 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE 4
21 Jerome Coulombier CHIPIE CHARBONIERE 4
22 Victor Bettendorf PASHA DU GUE 4
23 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER SF 4
24 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE 4
25 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 4
26 Shane Breen COMPELLING Z 4
27 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN ZANG 4
28 Joao Marquilhas GLAMOUR ES 4
29 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK 4
30 Dermott Lennon MJM PURSUIT SF 4
31 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR ISH 4
32 Mathieu Bourdon AZUR DE L'ORITER 5
33 Jean Le Monze DARIUS DE KERGLENN 5
34 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 5
35 Edward Levy CATCHAR MAIL 5
36 Maryk Sahney FIRST COLT 5
37 Giampiero Garofalo ARNA 'T KRUISVELD 5
38 Stephane Dufour DIEGO DE BLONDEL 6
39 Axelle Lagoubie VAILLANT DE TIVOLI 8
40 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY 8
41 Paolo Paini CHACCOLIE SF 8
42 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR MECKL 8
43 Roger Yves Bost BALLERINE DU VILPION 8
44 Alice Vancrayelynghe DIOR TER KLOMP Z 8
45 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES ZANG 8
46 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE 8
47 Bernard Briand Chevalier BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY 9
48 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN 9
49 Robin Muhr VINO Z 9
50 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES ZANG 9
51 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS SF 9
52 Alexa Ferrer ENCANTADO C'SG SF 11
53 Camille Conde Ferreira VARENTA GEM KWPN 12
54 Arthur Deuquet ARGENTINA CHEVRIER 12
55 Alexis Gourdin BRASILIA DE L'ABBAYE 12
56 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS 12
57 Kevin Staut BLACKONDA 12
58 Antoine Le Monze CAPTAIN D'OVALIE 12
59 Reynald Angot CORAIL MAIL 12
60 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES 13
61 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GB CELINE SBS 13
61 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z 13
63 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE ZANG 16
64 Duarte Romao CALVIN DE BEAUFOUR 16
65 Georgia Tame Z7 CARETINA 16
66 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 20
67 Alexander Zetterman TRITON HASTAK HANN 20
68 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU 24
69 Gudrun Patteet DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z SF Eli
69 Corentin Derouet TALIKA DES ISLES Ret
69 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE SF Ret
69 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA SF Ret
69 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF Ret