Breaking News
Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo Olympics Hub for Ride Times, Streaming + More!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST LO

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
10/24/2020
CSI2* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
48
10/22/2020 - 10/25/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS 0 0 34.04 $7,241.03
2 Patrice Delaveau FLEURBELLE N SF 0 0 34.56 $5,792.82
3 Laurent Thirion BERLINE DU MAILLET Z KWPN 0 0 36.07 $4,344.61
4 Emilie Stampfli VINCENT X 0 0 40.6 $2,896.41
5 Denis Morel CIEL DE SIRIUS 0 4 37.43 $2,027.48
6 Olivier Martin ARYANE DE L'YSERAND 0 4 37.63 $1,593.02
7 Francois Xavier Boudant ALABAMA BO REGARD 0 12 35.66 $1,158.56
8 Mathis Burnouf BELISTO 0 12 39.62 $868.92
9 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN 4 $868.92
10 Rebecca Lenoir RADJA DES FONTAINES 4 $724.10
11 Ludovic Gaudin ATLANTA DE MAUGRE SF 4 $724.10
12 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 4 $724.10
13 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO 4
14 Gael Jouan ARMANI DE CIRCEE SF 4
15 Laetitia Du Couedic CORRADINA 4
16 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA 4
17 Caroline Marc Martin UNCRAC DU JORET SCSL 4
18 Robert Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY 4
19 Stephane Dufour ULTRA STAR DE SAVIGNY 4
20 Jonathan Chabrol CARTIER D'ICK AA 4
21 Florian Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE 4
22 Benoit Mariller TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL 5
23 Gerald Brault CAVALOTTA D'ICK SF 8
24 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 8
25 Reynald Angot BRUME DU RAURACIE 8
26 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA 8
27 Jerome Coulombier CHIPIE CHARBOIERE SF 8
28 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 8
29 Syndie Rigaut DEMIAN VD HEFFINCK Z 8
30 Alexis Gourdin BODEGA SEMILLY 8
31 Clarance Gendron AZURA Z 8
32 Hannah Smith VERA DE LA ROQUE ZANG 8
33 Christophe Escande BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE 8
34 Romain Bourdoncle VAILLANT DE TIVOLI 8
35 Guillaume Merle BERLIOZ DE BEDON 12
36 Thomas Rousseau BABOUN DES FLAGUES 12
37 Bertrand Pignolet CANDY D'ELLE 13
38 Audrey Paris COSY DU GUAY 16
39 Regis Lonchampt CALEO DE BLACTOT 16
40 Alexandre Cauquot QUIROS DU PAS Eli
40 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER SF Ret
40 Diane Esvan BEAU GOSS D'AMOUR Ret
40 Jean Francois Filatriau ADEN DE LA ROSE Eli
40 Phillipe Lazare CASTOR DE LA ROQUE Ret
40 Francesca Martinello MOWGLI VD BISSCHOP Ret
40 Laure Schillewaert CLASSIC DE GAIA Ret
40 Manon Geismar Bonnemains CANDY DE COQUERIE Ret
40 Bilal Zaryouh VANILLE D'ARAGON Ret