The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST. MORITZ

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
8/18/2017
CSI5* ST. MORITZ - ST. MORITZ, SUI
43
8/16/2017 - 8/20/2017
2.40
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ ZANG 0 0 41.66 $19,574.25
2 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV HOLST 0 0 42.94 $15,659.40
3 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS HOLST 0 0 43.11 $11,744.55
4 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH ISH 0 0 43.8 $7,829.70
5 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 CH 0 4 40.7 $5,480.79
6 Edwin Smits ROUGE PIERREVILLE HANN 0 4 42.04 $4,306.33
7 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE SF 0 4 42.6 $3,131.88
8 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE BWP 0 4 42.82 $2,348.91
9 Abdel Said S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z AES 0 8 40.32 $2,348.91
10 Michael Whitaker GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF ZANG 0 8 46.83 $1,957.42
11 Jan Sprehe CUMBERLAND 6 0 13 57.74 $1,957.42
12 Chloe D. Reid CODARCO OS 0 $1,957.42
13 Nicola Philippaerts HARLEY VD BISSCHOP 0
14 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI BWP 0
15 Alain Jufer RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC OLDBG 1
16 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS BWP 2
17 Pius Schwizer LEONARD DE LA FERME CH HOLST 4
18 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z SWB 4
19 Maelle Martin ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER 4
20 Romain Duguet SHERAZADE DU GEVAUDAN BWP 4
21 Keith Shore HERMES AA 4
22 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 BWP 4
23 Thomas Ryan QUITE ZERO HOLST 4
24 Hans Dieter Dreher BERLINDA HOLST 4
25 Steve Guerdat CAYETANA ZIDP 4
26 Marc Bettinger AMBER 115 4
27 Beat Mandli DSARIE HOLST 4
28 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 KWPN 5
29 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY 8
30 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA 8
31 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO HOLST 8
32 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA KWPN 8
33 Anna Kellnerova GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND OLDBG 8
34 Daniel Etter I AM SAMOURAI BWP 8
35 Christina Liebherr L B COMPANIERO ZANG 9
36 Angelie Von Essen CRUSH HOLST 9
37 Cindy Van der Straten BALANCE 26 SWB 13
38 Fabio Crotta DELACROIX AS OS 17
39 Robert Smith ILTON OLDBG 19
40 Matt WILLIAMS CUPIDO VD HOEFSLAG Z Eli
41 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 ZANG Ret
41 Laura Kraut VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z OLDBG Ret
41 Philipp Zuger CASANOVA F Z DWB Ret