Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF SPANGENBERG

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
8/10/2019
CSI3* SPANGENBERG - SPANGENBERG, GER
59
8/8/2019 - 8/11/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R 0 0 37.43 $7,982.24
2 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR OS 0 0 38.87 $6,385.79
3 Joerne Sprehe BANKIMOON 0 0 41.21 $4,789.34
4 Reiko Takeda OLIVIA 156 0 0 50.1 $3,192.89
5 Magnus Jacobson MELUHA S 0 4 39.56 $2,235.02
6 Maximilian Lill CITA Z SWB 0 4 40.91 $1,756.09
7 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 0 4 40.98 $1,277.15
8 Cameron Hanley LOUKAS DE LA NOUE 0 4 41.24 $957.86
9 Charlotte Bettendorf IRIS VD BISSCHOP 0 8 40.5 $957.86
10 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 BWP 0 8 45.81 $798.22
11 Julia Plate BALOTELLI 5 HOLST 0 8 55.32 $798.22
12 Vladamir Tuganov TULUM 1 $798.22
13 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY OS 1 $159.64
14 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS 4 $159.64
15 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX OS 4 $159.64
16 Soren Pedersen CARLO M HOLST 4
17 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 4
18 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E HOLST 4
19 Werner Muff JOLIE VH MOLENHOF HOLST 4
20 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 4
21 Oliver Lemmer QUIBELL ZVDP 4
22 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI 4
23 Tobias Meyer SAMURAI 501 DSP 4
24 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 WESTF 4
25 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 HOLST 4
26 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN 4
27 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M BWP 4
28 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 HANN 4
29 Markus Renzel C-STEFFRA WESTF 4
30 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE 4
31 Jack Ansems EXCELLENT SF 4
32 Christopher Klasener ASPEN 22 4
33 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE OLDBG 4
34 Ivan Dalton LORD BI BWP 4
35 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 SI 4
36 Gerrit Nieberg CHILLY 15 WESTF 4
37 Miriam Schneider JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL 4
38 Eva-Maria Bitter ARGELITH PRIEURE BWP 5
39 Pieter Kenis KAPRI DE LA DRIE HANN 5
40 Tongyan Liu CHACCATO BWP 5
41 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH HANN 8
42 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 8
43 Laurenz Buhl DRACHTEN 8
44 Kathrin Muller FOR KASH KWPN 8
45 Anna-Maria Grimm METEOR H ZANG 8
46 Ferdinand Kahn BERNIE 16 9
47 Sophia Schindlbeck CATINKA S 12
48 Victor Mariano Luminatti F. AMELUSIENA R 52 HOLST 12
49 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 12
50 Rebecca Hallberg Fischer CHILLI CAT HOLST 12
51 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT 12
52 David Will NEVER WALK ALONE KWPN 12
53 Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli DREAMER 13
54 Joost Martens CONTHINO 16
55 Sayed Adnan Baqer Al Alawi BALU U HOLST 16
56 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE 16
57 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DOTS & DASHES 20
58 Felix Hassmann CARLA HOLST Ret
59 Firso Borman CON MOTO QUFOCOLO CRAZY S OLDBG Eli