Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF SOPOT

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/13/2019
CSIO5* SOPOT - SOPOT, POL
48
6/13/2019 - 6/16/2019
1.45
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Francois Mathy, Jr HELLO DIAMANT KWPN 0 0 29.73 $6,530.76
2 Daniel Deusser KIANA VAN HET HERDERSHOF 0 0 30.21 $5,224.60
3 Massimo Grossato ESPECIALE TOO 0 0 30.51 $3,918.45
4 Bertram Allen QUARISMA DELLA CACCIA 0 0 30.78 $2,612.30
5 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak SANDRA BLUE 0 0 31.05 $1,828.61
6 Shane Sweetnam DELEYN 0 0 31.27 $1,436.76
7 Andrzej Oplatek CONTHINDER 0 0 31.45 $1,044.92
8 Stefan Eder FAROUCHE 3 0 0 31.59 $783.69
9 Jens Van Grunsven DOMA SUE 0 0 32.14 $783.69
10 Willem Greve FORMIDABLE 0 0 32.15 $653.07
11 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR KWPN 0 0 32.33 $653.07
12 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert FOOT LOOSE MFS WESTF 0 0 33.1 $653.07
13 Karina Johannpeter LUCERO LS LA SILLA 0 0 36.35
14 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE SLS 0 0 36.42
15 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA 0 0 36.63
16 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET BWP 0 0 37.05
17 Egor Shchibrik CASANOVA F Z SBS 0 0 37.2
18 Yuri Mansur Guerios CARLSON ZANG 0 0 39.44
19 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE HANN 0 0 40.32
20 Billy Twomey CHAT BOTTE E.D BWP 0 0 40.63
21 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU ZANG 0 0 41.43
22 Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI KWPN 0 4 30.22
23 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS HOLST 0 4 30.58
24 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE 0 4 32.01
25 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST CRYSTAL DE LEAU (E.T) SF 0 4 34.13
26 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER 0 4 38.58
27 Jose Manuel Ibanez ERMES DES BERGERIES HSH 0 4 39.14
28 Peter Moloney ORNELLAIA SBS 0 4 39.91
29 Pieter Devos FLASH HOLST 0 6 47.6
30 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 0 8 32.37
31 Niels Bruynseels JENSON VAN'T MEULENHOF HOLST 0 Ret
31 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY 0 Ret
31 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T SF 0 Ret
31 Simon Delestre UCCELLO DE WILL 0 Ret
35 Bart Bles EXPERT SF 4
36 Olivier Robert VADROUILLE D'AVRIL KWPN 4
37 Jan Bobik FARMER 4
38 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS PZHK 4
39 Roland Englbrecht MEVISTO'S CORWINNI HANOVERIAN 4
40 Marcel Ewen ALICANTE SLOVEN, WB 4
41 James Wilson ESKOLA M 4
42 Kevin Jochems ENJOY 4
43 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE KWPN 4
44 Andre Thieme ARETINO 13 SF 4
45 Marcin Betkowski CASPER XXI HOLST 6
46 You Zhang DONNA KWPN 8
47 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA KWPN 8
48 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva CELEBRITY VDL KWPN Eli