Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF SONOMA INTERNATIONAL

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
9/7/2018
CSI2* THE SONOMA INTERNATIONAL - PETALUMA, CA, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
61
9/5/2018 - 9/9/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shawn Casady DURANGO VDL BELGIAN WA 0 0 42.831 $8,750.00
2 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC 0 0 43.009 $7,000.00
3 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA BWP 0 0 44.666 $5,250.00
4 Carly Anthony CLOCHARD HOLST 0 4 43.627 $3,500.00
5 Shawn Casady CICOMEIN VDL 0 4 44.381 $2,450.00
6 Eric Navet CATYPSO KWPN 0 20 59.149 $1,925.00
7 Katelyn Denby Edwards CETELLO 1 $1,400.00
8 Tiffany Sullivan CHRISTIAN GREY 1 $1,050.00
9 Carol Wright CONEJITO ZANG 2 $1,050.00
10 Karrie Rufer MAI TAI 2 4 $875.00
11 Lindsay Archer JARPUR WESTPHALIA 4 $875.00
12 Katie Harris LAFINO 4 BWP 4 $875.00
13 Mandy Porter WT CA-POW! WB 4
14 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 HOLSTEINER 4
15 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE HOLSTEINER 5
16 Mariano Maggi QUINTAGO VA KWPN 5
17 Julia Nagler PATROL V 5
18 Karl Cook TEMBLA ESHB 5
19 John Perez C-VALENTIN 5
20 Carol Wright MAGIC MIKE KWPN 5
21 Kaitlin Campbell INTERLINE H 5
22 Julia Nagler KILLOSERY KUIDAM WARMBLOOD 5
23 Mattias Ekeroth HAUTESSE VAN'T ZURGVLIET 5
24 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z 5
25 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG ZANG 6
26 Daniel Rihan COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK SELLE FRAN 6
27 Leslie Wright ADAMUS ZANG 6
28 Craig Starr DELUXENTO 6
29 Mariano Alario EDESA'S CORMINT DUTCH WARM 7
30 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 8
31 Lindsay Ramar MR HARRISON WESTPHALIA 9
32 Carly Anthony CHACCO 9
33 Harley Brown MYLORD CORNET OLDBG 9
34 Mitchell Endicott IDEAL DE LA HAISSE OLDBG 9
35 Taylor Harris DISCO LADY BELGIAN WA 9
36 Karrie Rufer CLAPTON 10
37 Uma O'Neill SANVANO DWB 10
38 Vanessa Hood STOKKHOLM 10
39 Amy Hess TOPAZE BLUE OLDENBURG 10
40 Hugh Mutch JOHNNY CASH 10
41 Ali Leopold-Moreno C.D.N. 11
42 Mattias Ekeroth DACARLOS KWPN 12
43 Will Simpson CHACCO P KWPN 12
44 Vani Khosla BILLY CHATTER MECKLENBUR 12
45 Richard Fellers STEELBI ANGLO EURO 13
46 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL SWB 13
47 Emma Catherine Reichow APEX 14
48 Morgan Caplane A. KUMONIA 15
49 Hannah Heidegger DI CAPRIO RV DUTCH WARM 16
50 Madeline Bergman MR. MIRACLE MAN DUTCH WARM 17
51 Hayden Zadel TRISKEL DE KERLIVEN SWEDISH WA 17
52 Lindsay Ramar CHALLENGER Z SF 18
53 John Perez EXTRA MINKUS ZANGERSHIE 18
54 Katherine Anne Brewer KANGANO KWPN 18
55 Carol Wright TENESSE ROUGE WARMBLOOD 22
56 Katelyn Denby Edwards ESCAPADO S CHEVAL DE 25
57 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER KWPN 25
58 Patrick Seaton SKIPIO K DWB Ret
58 John Perez UTOPIA Ret
60 Amanda Flint BALTIMORE Eli
60 Leslie Wright KARO KWPN Eli