Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF SAN GIOVANNI

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
2/19/2022
CSI3* SAN GIOVANNI - SAN GIOVANNI, ITA
58
2/17/2022 - 2/20/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Filippo Marco Bologni QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE SSW 0 0 27.19 $7,247.23
2 Julien Anquetin CESUS DE FOUGNARD SF 0 0 27.44 $5,797.78
3 Jose Maria Larocca, Jr. DIABLO BLANCO 0 0 27.45 $4,348.34
4 Bryan Balsiger EVEREST V'T HOF V EVERSEM Z OS 0 0 27.54 $2,898.89
5 Paul Estermann DOVER 9 0 0 27.66 $2,029.22
6 Federico Ciriesi CASSANDRA 285 0 0 27.7 $1,594.39
7 Niklaus Schurtenberger LIREU HOLST 0 0 28.11 $1,159.56
8 Giacomo Casadei FILOU VD KRUISHOEVE Z 0 0 28.34 $869.67
9 Edwin Smits BEST OF BERLIN BS 0 0 28.37 $869.67
10 Andrej Pavlovic LG CARLOTTA HOLST 0 0 28.85 $724.72
11 Hans Gunther Blum QUALIBRO 0 0 29.14 $724.72
12 Roger Umnus LOUISE 0 0 29.22 $724.72
13 Christoph Konemann HEAVY V D FELIXHOEVE 0 0 29.66 $113.68
14 Jason Smith WARRIOR DE PLEVILLE Z 0 0 29.74 $113.68
15 Giacomo Bassi FIND TOUCH GR 0 0 30.66 $113.68
16 Geraldine Straumann THUNDER G Z 0 0 30.97
17 Jane Richard FOUEGO DE LA CLOSIERE 0 0 31.14
18 Nicolas Deseuzes DRUGSTER DES FORETS 0 0 32.23
19 Marco Pellegrino VENTURE 0 4 27.56
20 Graziano Tazzi MASH IPEI SF 0 4 28.37
21 Alessia Costalla CAYENNE WD Z 0 4 29.53
22 Werner Muff DING DONG COURCELLE 0 4 29.83
23 Manuel Pizzato K.O. V. BERKENBROECK 0 4 31.23
24 Romy Herzig J'ADORE VAN HET BEETJEN 0 4 31.25
25 Elena Datti NEBBIA DELLE SCHIAVE 0 4 32.45
26 Nico Lupino FABALIA 0 4 37.17
27 Francesca Ciriesi CALOTTA 23 0 8 29.15
28 Andrea Messersi MANGUS DEL SOLE HANN 0 12 31.19
29 Brendan Pennarun CHACON LS LA SILLA SI 0 Eli
30 Federico Formentini BOBBY BOY CDLS 1
31 Giulia Mattioli URANUS BOY 1
32 Andreas Knippling CASCADELLO'S BOY SF 2
33 Pius Schwizer BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR 4
33 Guido Franchi NAYANA ADB 4
35 Annina Zuger - Hachler PB DICANNUS 4
36 Massimo Grossato D MARK 2 4
37 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO HANN 4
38 Gianluca Apolloni BEJIN 4
39 Niklaus Rutschi ELIETA V 4
40 Barbara Schnieper INOOK KWPN 4
41 Giorgio Bilotta EMISANTOS 4
42 Joerne Sprehe BAILANDO 52 4
43 Gianni Govoni HERVESTHER 4
44 Edoardo Lucci MILLAIS 4
45 Martina Simoni DALVARO 2 4
46 Theresa Kroninger HUMMER-N KWPN 4
47 Simone Blum DSP CELLVISTA 4
48 Gerfried Puck NAXCEL V 4
49 Nina Pangersic DELISSIMO DE FREMIS 8
50 Roberto Turchetto LOVELY GIRL 25 BWP 8
51 Domenico Carlino GREY EARL 8
52 Bianca Ciocca ONEY HETTA 8
53 Paolo Bonanno SOCRATE B 8
54 Arnaldo Bologni ALEP DE PILENIE 9
55 Neri Pieraccini ORLEANS VAN DE KRUISHOEVE SF 12
56 Daniel Guss JOLIJT 12
57 Fabio Crotta BELLA BALOU 3 16
58 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA Ret