Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF SAMORIN

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
7/22/2017
CSI4* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
41
7/20/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.28
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rebecca McGoldrick HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM 0 0 36.06 $21,359.42
2 Lillie Keenan SUPER SOX BWP 0 0 36.2 $12,945.10
3 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z HANN 0 0 36.46 $9,708.82
4 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE ZANG 0 0 36.77 $6,472.55
5 Dermott Lennon FLEUR IV HOLST 0 0 37.61 $3,883.53
6 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 BWP 0 0 39.46 $2,912.64
7 Johnny Pals WESSELINA 0 0 39.91 $1,941.76
8 Ferenc Szentirmai JETSET 111 0 0 40.07 $1,618.13
9 Thierry Goffinet ARTUUR JH Z BWP 0 4 36.1 $1,294.51
10 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 ZANG 0 4 37.09 $1,294.51
11 Marcel Wolf SIELLA OS 0 4 39.71 $647.25
12 Luca Coata CARITO OS 0 4 42.2 $647.25
13 Enrique Gonzalez QUILEBO DU TILLARD 0 4 43.25 $260.99
14 Barbara Suter COOHIBA SF 0 4 44.73 $260.99
15 Luigi Polesello FARAO VANT VENNEHOF HOLST 0 8 38.73 $260.99
16 Balasz Horvath PM DIANA BWP 4
17 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP 4
18 Jamie Wingrave QUIROSA PHBA 4
19 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri SAMA DUBAI FBH HOLST WB 4
20 Monika Noskovicova CASTELAN 3 HANN 4
21 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II HOLST 4
22 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z HOLST 4
23 Pieter Clemens CORRADINA PP ZANG 4
24 Charlotte Verhagen ZIMBA HL KWPN 4
25 Norbert Schumann CLEARWATER S 4
26 Samuele Maestri CASPER 259 HOLST 4
27 Lance Whitehouse VIK II HOLST 5
28 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 6
29 Jamie Wingrove BART VI OS 8
30 Rowan Willis SHARK KWPN 8
31 Gert Jan Bruggink CHANYON AES 8
32 Abdelkarim Abbar ONCE DE KREISKER OS 8
33 Christine McCrea WIN FOR LIFE 8
34 Viggo Bjorklund UNCLE BLUE 8
35 Patrik Majher CALIBER 5 SWEDISH WA 8
36 Natale Chiaudani TINTIN DE LA POMME OLDBG 8
37 Laszlo Toth ISTI SF 11
38 Linda Heed JARVIS VAN D ABELENDREEF HSH 14
39 Rene Lopez TWIG DU VEILLON BWP Ret
39 Sergey Khomashko LIKE YOU 2 SF 16
39 Francesco Turturiello SCARA MOUCHE OS Ret