US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF SALZBURG

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
12/7/2019
CSI4* SALZBURG - SALZBURG, AUT
59
12/4/2019 - 12/8/2019
1.49
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN 0 0 41.57 $16,933.75
2 Shane Breen COMPELLING Z OS 0 0 42.35 $10,262.88
3 Michael Whitaker FLINSTERING ZANG 0 0 42.71 $7,697.16
4 William Whitaker RMF CADEAU DE MUZE KWPN 0 0 45.07 $5,131.44
5 Fabio Brotto VANITA' DELLE ROANE BELGIAN WA 0 0 48.19 $3,078.86
6 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO MIPAAF 0 4 40.54 $2,309.14
7 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA OLDBG 0 4 40.62 $1,539.43
8 Marc Dilasser VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE HOLST 0 4 40.96 $1,282.86
9 Gerfried Puck BINGO DU PARC SF 0 4 41.73 $1,026.28
10 Andreas Schou QUADROSSON ASK 0 4 42.03 $1,026.28
11 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K 0 4 42.63 $513.14
12 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC DWB 0 4 43.68 $513.14
13 Pia Reich JINKA II HOLST 0 4 46.69 $228.06
14 Andre Schroder HARLEYSON Z BWP 0 12 42.21 $228.06
15 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 1 $228.06
16 Markus Saurugg BALOUBET BY ETL SBS 4
17 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 HOLST 4
18 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 4
19 Francois Mathy, Jr KINSHASA DE GOEDEREEDE HOLST 4
20 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P 4
21 Vicky Van De Poel LA COSTA 4
22 Jonna Ekberg DESTINY VAN SCHORE 4
23 Jake Hunter CLEOPATRA SBS 4
24 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 KWPN 4
25 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 4
26 Ales Opatrny FOREWER OS 4
27 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K 4
28 Michol Del Signore ENANDA HANN 4
29 Andrew Kocher SQUIRT GUN KWPN 4
30 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI OLDENBURG 5
31 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 KWPN 8
32 Alexa Stais SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 8
33 Dieter Kofler ASKABAN HANN 8
34 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. 8
35 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU 8
36 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 8
37 Agustin Covarrubias LARBRAKER HOLST 8
38 Samuel Hutton TYLIENT JE Z ASSI 8
39 Werner Muff GARRUBY P 8
40 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS 8
41 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM KWPN 8
42 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY 8
43 Alessandra Reich LLOYD AES 8
44 Giuseppe Rolli GFE AMANT DU CHATEAU 8
45 Natale Chiaudani CHOPARD SF 9
46 Alena Gasperl CHACCO BELLA 12
47 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP OLDBG 12
48 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER OLDNBGR 12
49 Hans Dieter Dreher ARKO JUNIOR HOLST 12
50 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME 13
51 Holger Wenz YOSHIMI SF 13
52 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE 15
53 Harry Allen GUINNESS Ret
53 Simone Coata DARDONGE Ret
53 Kristaps Neretnieks MOON RAY KWPN Ret
53 Roberto Turchetto ADARE WESTF Ret
53 Lauren Hough PALOMA Ret
53 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS HOLST Ret
59 Jur Vrieling KM CHALCEDON Eli