Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF S HERTOGENBOSCH

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/10/2017
CSI5* S HERTOGENBOSCH - S HERTOGENBOSCH, NED
44
3/10/2017 - 3/12/2017
4.93
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO SLS 0 0 36.17 $16,181.38
2 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST KWPN 0 0 36.61 $12,945.10
3 Marcus Ehning GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF BWP 0 0 38.54 $9,708.82
4 Penelope Leprevost VAGABOND DE LA POMME BWP 0 0 39.55 $6,472.55
5 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA SBS 0 0 41.77 $4,530.78
6 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z BWP 0 0 42.07 $3,559.90
7 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M CUE CHANNA 42 ZANG 0 0 45.28 $2,589.02
8 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU SWB 0 4 36.78 $1,941.76
9 Piergiorgio Bucci CASALLO Z OS 0 4 40.59 $1,941.76
10 Ludger Beerbaum CHIARA 222 ZANG 0 4 40.83 $1,618.13
11 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE HOLST 0 4 42.28 $1,618.13
12 Kevin Staut REVEUR DE HURTEBISE HDC OLDBG 0 4 42.53 $1,618.13
13 Scott Brash HELLO M'LADY SBS 0 4 43.45
14 Christian Ahlmann COLORIT 0 8 38.53
15 Christopher Surbey CHALACORADA 0 8 40.71
16 Ruben Romp TEAVANTA II C Z HOLST 0 8 41
17 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO ZANG 0 8 42.6
18 Hans Dieter Dreher COOL AND EASY SWB 0 12 39.75
19 Athina Onassis CONTANGA 3 HOLST 1
20 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE OS 1
21 Nicola Philippaerts HARLEY VD BISSCHOP BWP 1
22 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS BWP 4
23 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA BWP 4
24 Denis Lynch RMF ECHO SF 4
25 Niels Bruynseels ANGEL VT HOF BWP 4
26 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ATLANTIC SBS 4
27 Gert Jan Bruggink CONNELLY 2 SBS 4
28 Pieter Devos DREAM OF INDIA GREENFIELD ZANG 4
29 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE BWP 4
30 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN WESTF 4
31 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST 4
32 Max Kuhner CORNET KALUA HOLST 5
33 Olivier Philippaerts H&M CHALLENGE VD BEGIJNAKKER BAVAR 8
34 Harrie Smolders ZINIUS 8
35 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM KWPN 8
36 Pius Schwizer LEONARD DE LA FERME CH KWPN 8
37 Romain Duguet TIPSY DU TERRAL SWB 8
38 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CORNET DU LYS SF 11
39 Eoin McMahon CLINTASH WESTF 13
40 Roger-Yves Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA HOLST 16
41 Sheikh Ali Al Thani CAROLINA 31 SF 16
42 Aniek Poels ATHENE HOLST 16
43 Marco Kutscher CLENUR KWPN 16
44 Jeroen Dubbeldam CARUSSO LS LA SILLA OS 25