Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
US Equestrian offices will be closed on Monday, July 4th, in observance of Independence Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ROYAN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
2/17/2022
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
39
2/15/2022 - 2/20/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 0 0 35.29 $7,247.23
2 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 0 0 36.44 $5,797.78
3 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY SF 0 0 38.73 $4,348.34
4 Jonathan Chabrol DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE SF 0 0 38.95 $2,898.89
5 Marie Demonte DESTIN D'EUSKADI 0 0 38.98 $2,029.22
6 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 0 0 39.88 $1,594.39
7 Olivier Robert CARECA LS ELITE SF 0 0 42.21 $1,159.56
8 Sandrine Damman AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS 0 0 47.5 $869.67
9 Patrice Delaveau CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ 0 4 37.77 $869.67
10 Edouard Chauvet ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z 0 4 38.65 $724.72
11 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ 0 4 39.65 $724.72
12 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY SBS 0 8 41.4 $724.72
13 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU 0 Ret
14 Jerome Gachignard ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z SF 1
15 Charles Henri Ferme JAQUI 4
16 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE BWP 4
17 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP 4
18 Bruno Jazede D'AMOUR DE VENAT SF 4
19 Eliott Deuquet CARLOS DE LA BEKA 4
20 Robin Muhr STAWITA PS 4
21 Ilona Mezzadri ARCY FOU 4
22 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL 4
23 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN SF 4
24 Yoann Le Vot DARKHAN DU VAL HENRY 5
25 Thibaud Lecuyot LUCAS VAN 'T PRINSENVELD 6
26 Pierre Marie Friant MILO V/H DINGENSHOF 8
27 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER 8
28 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE 8
29 Celine Pozo URIANA DU BARBET SF 8
30 Melissa Garbail GUCCI VAN HET CAUTERHOF SF 8
31 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 8
32 Paul Tyssandier AKUNA MATATA DB Z SF 8
33 Guillaume Batillat ECLIPSE DU VILLON 9
34 Emilie Bussereau CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L 10
35 Felicie Bertrand BISWAP BIN SBS 12
36 Nicolas Cizeron AIMANT ETINCELANT 12
37 Benoit Salmon CONFIDENCE D'ELOGE 12
38 Philippe Wolff VENISE ROCTAILLADE 15
39 Nicolas Layec DU VALON SF Ret