Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ROYAN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
10/14/2021
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
60
10/13/2021 - 10/17/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Cedric Hurel CASTOR D'HEM 0 0 46.15 $7,755.95
2 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN 0 0 46.3 $6,204.76
3 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON 0 0 47.99 $4,653.57
4 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX SF 0 0 48.86 $3,102.38
5 Jules Orsolini CHARLOTTE 198 0 0 51.7 $2,171.67
6 Pauline Guignery CLAUDIO FIZZ 0 4 47.2 $1,706.31
7 Margaux Rocuet DJIBOUTI DE KERIZAC 0 4 51.35 $1,240.95
8 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE 4 $930.71
9 Aurelien Leroy COREE 4 $930.71
10 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE 4 $775.60
11 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL 4 $775.60
12 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE SF 4 $775.60
13 Edouard Chauvet ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z 4 $122.14
14 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS 4 $122.14
14 Jean Le Monze DARIUS DE KERGLENN 4 $122.14
16 Severin Sigaud DONATELLO D'AUGE 4
17 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 4
18 Nicolas Sers SOPRANO SAINT JEAN 4
19 Enzo Chiarotto BEYONCE DU GUE 4
20 Felix Jarry DANONZO 4
21 Nadja Peter Steiner HELWELL DU CHABUS 4
22 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 4
23 Alice Vancrayelynghe DECLARATION D'AMOUR SF 5
24 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER 5
25 Laura Rayjasse DEMON DE BACON 5
26 Eliott Deuquet CARLOS DE LA BEKA 8
27 Nicolas Tison FUJI D.S. DU PACHIS 8
28 Alexis Bonnard DIVINE DE LA PRISE 8
29 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 8
30 Jerome Gachignard ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z 8
31 Bernard Briand Chevalier BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY 8
32 Laura Lloret DIMAGGIO 9
33 Jonathan Chabrol DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE 9
34 Florent Cazale Debat DJUMBE D'AMOUR 9
35 Mathieu Bourdon DYNASTIE LILI 9
36 Pauline Paris CAPSULE DU GUE 9
37 Audrey Radet Coudret CYR DU FRAIGNEAU 9
38 Caroline Beaugrard TARA COEUR VOLANT 9
39 Sebastien Carralot BEST OF DE L'ISLE 9
40 Jonathan Mathe TOULOUSE RTG 10
41 Pierre Marie Friant BENGALI DU CELLIER LA 12
42 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 12
43 Dominique Le Monze CIRCE GESMERAY SF 12
44 Matthieu Mainier CHARLOT DE HUS 12
45 Antoine Le Monze DOLMEN DU TERTRE 13
46 Stephane Darre AUSTIN COEUR VOLANT 13
47 Philippe Lazare BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE 14
48 Sandra Delouis DAISY TOP GERY 17
49 Lucas Fournier CAVIAR'JAC 17
50 Axel Narolles DRAGON DU MEDOC 17
51 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 17
52 Stanislas De Malet GALACTICA DE BEAUFOUR 20
53 Lou Morali DESDEMONE DE JARSAY 25
54 Charles Henri Ferme JAQUI Ret
54 Vanessa Margottin APOLLON DE L'EXTASE BWP Ret
54 Alexis Riviere CRISPY DES FORETS Ret
54 Swan Bourven UBERLULU Ret
54 Pierre Imbert BILBAO DE TUS Ret
54 Damien De Chambord DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z Ret
54 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN KINMAR AGALUX Ret