Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ROYAN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
10/7/2021
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
49
10/6/2021 - 10/10/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 0 0 39.28 $7,755.95
2 Charles Henri Ferme JAQUI SF 0 0 39.95 $6,204.76
3 Maelle Martin BISE DES BARDELLIERES BWP 0 0 41.03 $4,653.57
4 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 0 0 42.87 $3,102.38
5 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN KINMAR AGALUX SF 0 4 39.59 $2,171.67
6 Robin Lesqueren DORADO DE RIVERLAND 0 4 40.03 $1,706.31
7 Pauline Guignery CLAUDIO FIZZ 0 4 41.94 $1,240.95
8 Mathieu Bonnet CALYPSO DU LYS 4 $930.71
9 Mathieu Bourdon DAISY DU TERTRE 4 $930.71
10 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY 4 $775.60
11 Alice Chalier APRIORI D'YVMANE SF 4 $775.60
12 Enzo Chiarotto BEYONCE DU GUE 4 $775.60
13 Pierre Imbert BILBAO DE TUS 4 $122.14
14 Felix Jarry DANONZO 4
15 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN 4
16 Olivier Robert MERIBEL 4
17 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE 4
18 Valentin Pacaud DESTINEE DE VAINS 4
19 Audrey Radet Coudret CYR DU FRAIGNEAU 4
20 Jonathan Chabrol DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE 4
21 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 5
22 Emily Turkington NOBEL S 5
23 Caroline Beaugrard TARA COEUR VOLANT 8
24 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 8
25 Mathieu Noirot F 8
26 Damien De Chambord DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z KWPN 8
27 Alice Vancrayelynghe ALESIA DU PRIEURE 8
28 Jordan Gennaro DIVINE VOILA LARA 8
29 Romain Duguet HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU BOIS 8
30 Jules Orsolini CHARLOTTE 198 9
31 Laura Lloret DIMAGGIO 9
32 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 9
33 Lou Morali DONPERINION DE CHOC 9
34 Clement Lacape VENUS DE THOISY 10
35 Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla MANDORO 'P' SF 10
36 Nicolas Tison FUJI D.S. DU PACHIS 12
37 Youri Trotereau DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL 12
38 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE 12
39 Pierre Marie Friant MILO V/H DINGENSHOF 13
40 Nadja Peter Steiner HELWELL DU CHABUS 13
41 Raphaelle Schotsmans BUGS BUNNY 13
42 Nicolas Sers SOPRANO SAINT JEAN 15
43 Alexis Bonnard DIVINE DE LA PRISE 16
44 Axelle Borel CARAMEL DES MONTS 16
45 Edouard Mathe ALCAZAR SITTE 17
46 Laura Rayjasse DEMON DE BACON BWB 18
47 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 25
48 Mathieu Durosier URVIL DHELBY Eli
48 Ines Helias NEYMARO H Eli