Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ROYAN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/24/2021
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
51
6/22/2021 - 6/27/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Victor Bettendorf ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE SBS 0 0 34.46 $7,755.95
2 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY 0 0 35.37 $6,204.76
3 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF 0 0 35.51 $4,653.57
4 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF 0 0 35.87 $3,102.38
5 Edouard Mathe CASTOR DE LA ROQUE 0 0 37.3 $2,171.67
6 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 0 0 37.5 $1,706.31
7 Lionel Huc BONJOUR D'IBERIA SF 0 0 37.74 $1,240.95
8 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 0 0 37.8 $930.71
9 Antoine Le Monze CAPTAIN D'OVALIE 0 0 38.42 $930.71
10 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 0 0 38.55 $775.60
11 Robin Lesqueren DORADO DE RIVERLAND SF 0 4 34.71 $775.60
12 Pauline Charreau COUROS 0 4 38.38 $775.60
13 Jean Le Monze DARIUS DE KERGLENN HOLST 0 4 39.7 $122.14
14 Allan Pacha VALLAURIS 1
15 Jean Francois Rondoux GHANATI SF 1
16 Amy Graham CRACK D'LA ROUSSERIE 1
17 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 4
18 Vanessa Margottin APOLLON DE L'EXTASE 4
19 Damien De Chambord DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z 4
20 Jonathan Mathe BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY 4
21 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 4
22 Marie Demonte BUGANO DE BREKKA 4
23 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF 5
24 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER BWP 5
25 Yann Louisy DYNOZZO DE KIDOR 5
26 Nadja Peter Steiner HELWELL DU CHABUS 5
27 Pauline Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z 5
28 Laurent Le Vot VINCI DE LA CENSE ZANG 5
29 Yoann Le Vot DARKHAN DU VAL HENRY SF 5
30 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU 5
31 Raphael Goehrs INALHO DEL AMOR SF 8
32 Mathieu Bourdon ATINA DU TERTRE 8
33 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE SF 8
34 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS SF 8
35 Pierre Marie Friant BRIENNE 8
36 Mathieu Bonnet CALYPSO DU LYS 8
37 Pierre Antoine Giraud VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE 9
38 Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO 9
39 Anne Rapinat BAGHEERA DE KAPA 9
40 Jerome Gachignard ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z 9
41 Joaly Magloire TENTATION DES PARTS 12
42 Maryk Sahney FIRST COLT SF 13
43 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 13
44 Wilfried Girbas BIZNESS DE TROTEVAL 16
45 Ines Helias NEYMARO H 16
46 Lara Dervaux CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE 16
47 Patrice Nogues VOSTOK DE MARS HOLST 17
48 Paco Manadou Diouf COUINAMANE DAY SF 20
49 Mathilde Longy BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Ret
49 Anne Sophie Wenger ECINTHE VDL Ret
49 Bruno Jazede BAMBA CHAVANNAISE KWPN Eli