Member News
CDC Announcement and New Update to the USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Regarding Fully-Vaccinated Participants
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ROYAN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 14, 2021
Week 2020-47
2/25/2021
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
50
2/23/2021 - 2/28/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER SF 0 0 34.74 $7,755.95
2 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 0 0 35.96 $6,204.76
3 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF 0 0 36.64 $4,653.57
4 Alexis Deroubaix KITONA DE MUZE SF 0 0 37.74 $3,102.38
5 Marc Dilasser CHAMANN HAS 0 0 38.48 $2,171.67
6 Charles Henri Ferme JAQUI 0 0 38.81 $1,706.31
7 Jerome Gachignard CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z BWP 0 0 40.11 $1,240.95
8 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY 0 0 41.41 $930.71
9 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE SF 0 0 43.34 $930.71
10 Vanessa Margottin APOLLON DE L'EXTASE 0 0 44.06 $775.60
11 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU 0 4 36.56 $775.60
12 Patrice Delaveau BAHIA DE MARS SF 0 4 38.05 $775.60
13 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS 0 4 39.22 $122.14
14 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER SF 0 4 43.23
15 Pierre Marie Friant BIANCA STAR 0 8 41.54
16 Jean Francois Filatriau ADEN DE LA ROSE 0 Eli
17 Augustin Massin HANELIA 1
18 Alix Ragot CARAT D'HELBY 4
19 Duarte Romao CHAPKA DE MOYON 4
20 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE 4
21 Eliott Deuquet COBALT DE NANTUEL 4
22 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA 4
23 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN 4
24 Kevin Caprin BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE 5
25 Timothee Bazire CARLO MOUCHE 8
26 Sebastien Duplant COOL GIRL D'ICK 8
27 Maxime Perez BANANA DE CORDRAC 8
28 Philippe Lazare BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE 8
29 Axelle Lagoubie URANE 8
30 Virginie Pascal BABY SUGAR VAL SF 8
31 Marie Beaurenault DON CORLEONE Z 9
32 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 9
33 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS 9
34 Arthur Le Vot CRISTAL DE B'NEVILLE SF 9
35 Anastasia Popovici VANINA DU LUOT 13
36 Camille Favrot BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX SF 13
37 Nicolas Marticorena MAXWELL VAN HD 13
38 Charlotte Couperie Eiffel EINSTEIN 13
39 Benoit Guerin BOOMERANG DU MILON KWPN 13
40 Raphael Goehrs CHICAGO DU RU 16
41 Fanny Poletto AMOUR DU CLAUZET 17
42 Lou Morali BABYLONE DE BRANACK 17
43 Alexis Bonnard BELPHEGOR D'OUILLY 18
44 Louis Bernast VELVET SUNHEUP 24
45 Laurent Le Vot VINCI DE LA CENSE 25
46 Dylan Ringot VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE SF Eli
46 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER Eli
46 Romain Bourdoncle VAILLANT DE TIVOLI Ret
46 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX Eli
46 Patrice Nogues VOSTOK DE MARS Eli